Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 54, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    3:46.85     3:43.13
     Thornton, James (M58)              Meyer, Geoffrey A (M59)            
     Hemmerle, Jamie (M55)              Keith, Dale W (M56)                
                26.06       53.88(27.82)    1:20.80(26.92)    1:50.23(29.43)
        2:17.41(27.18)    2:46.30(28.89)    3:12.92(26.62)    3:43.13(30.21)

  2  WAVA 'A'                          M25+  WAVA    3:40.00     3:44.63
     Tupitza, Charles W (M56)           Lai, V. V (M29)                    
     Iten, Christian P (M27)            Worst, Jeremy A (M48)              
                26.57       55.51(28.94)    1:22.02(26.51)    1:52.25(30.23)
        2:18.65(26.40)    2:48.73(30.08)    3:16.10(27.37)    3:44.63(28.53)

  3  TERR 'A'                          M25+  TERR    3:38.00     3:40.00
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M30)          Shipp, Bill M (M50)                
     Goodison, Michael R (M39)          Doane, Michael P (M40)             
                26.17       54.53(28.36)    1:21.57(27.04)    1:51.50(29.93)
        2:17.22(25.72)    2:46.45(29.23)    3:11.67(25.22)    3:40.00(28.33)

  4  WARD 'A'                          M25+  WARD    3:26.11     3:25.06
     Garner, Sam A (M25)                Bassler, Christopher C (M29)       
     Conze, Dietrich B (M39)            Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas (M27)   
                24.67       50.50(25.83)    1:15.90(25.40)    1:43.89(27.99)
        2:07.85(23.96)    2:34.50(26.65)    2:58.36(23.86)    3:25.06(26.70)

  5  STON 'A'                          M18+  STON    3:37.03     3:32.89
     Geissinger, John (M24)             Mierzwa, Hank S (M61)              
     De Hart, Pieter A (M32)            Ginder, Michael W (M26)            
                23.92       48.42(24.50)    1:19.16(30.74)    1:54.95(35.79)
        2:18.64(23.69)    2:45.00(26.36)    3:07.53(22.53)    3:32.89(25.36)

  6  1776 'C'                          M25+  1776    3:39.25          DQ
     Campbell, Steve A (M40)            Henkel, David S (M31)              
     Hegna, Ryan A (M30)                Reshetar, Richard T (M25)          
                25.10 

  7  RMST 'B'                          M25+  RMST    3:42.42     3:43.30
     Orton, Adam D (M29)                Watson, Jason M (M32)              
     Panayotov, Vladimir (M26)          Shultz, Scott (M28)                
                26.02       53.52(27.50)    1:22.30(28.78)    1:53.19(30.89)
        2:19.87(26.68)    2:49.10(29.23)    3:14.71(25.61)    3:43.30(28.59)

  8  CUBU 'A'                          M25+  CUBU    3:50.00     3:41.22
     di Filippo, Mario (M34)            Hegna, Jon C (M32)                 
     Chung, Jason J (M30)               Gallagher, Jose-Luis (M34)         
                26.22       54.22(28.00)    1:20.44(26.22)    1:50.02(29.58)
        2:17.40(27.38)    2:46.56(29.16)    3:13.44(26.88)    3:41.22(27.78)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #29