Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 55, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CUBU 'B'                          F25+  CUBU    2:10.00     2:12.77
     Van Horn, Alaina L (F30)           Butler, Andrea M (F30)             
     Cartwright, Sara B (F25)           Rawson, Laurelyn L (F39)           
                33.28     1:17.95(44.67)    1:44.43(26.48)    2:12.77(28.34)

  2  RMST 'D'                          F25+  RMST    2:07.00     1:59.18
     Fry-Jones, Jessica L (F31)         Lichtblau, Jennifer L (F26)        
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)          Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)           
                31.26     1:04.32(33.06)    1:33.61(29.29)    1:59.18(25.57)

  3  CUBU 'A'                          F18+  CUBU    2:00.00     2:00.46
     Schmitt, Jacqueline (F19)          Fuchs, Lauren (F24)                
     Rasch, Bettina (F20)               Perry, Elisabeth (F24)             
                30.75     1:03.50(32.75)    1:33.38(29.88)    2:00.46(27.08)

  4  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    1:57.00     1:53.92
     Gary, Kristin J (F43)              Shpaizer, Tal (F28)                
     Tutschek, Elizabeth A (F28)        Wager, Susan (F45)                 
                28.54     1:00.46(31.92)    1:28.31(27.85)    1:53.92(25.61)

  5  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    1:59.00     2:09.98
     Keisling, Christine M (F54)        Jordan, Tammy S (F51)              
     Swanson, Vibeke L (F49)            Hug, Laurie (F45)                  
                30.90     1:09.77(38.87)    1:40.41(30.64)    2:09.98(29.57)

  6  REDT 'B'                          F25+  REDT    2:03.00     2:05.93
     Armentrout, Anna S (F39)           Dougherty, Erin M (F28)            
     Alter, Zahava (F25)                Upton, Sara A (F35)                
                30.32     1:06.62(36.30)    1:36.74(30.12)    2:05.93(29.19)

  7  GMUP 'A'                          F25+  GMUP    2:07.00     2:07.01
     Clifford-Dicks, Barbara (F44)      Moy, Elaina M (F37)                
     Garcia, Natalia (F32)              Ward, Cheryl A (F44)               
                30.88     1:10.37(39.49)    1:40.68(30.31)    2:07.01(26.33)

  8  RMST 'F'                          F45+  RMST    2:11.00     2:15.63
     Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)            Brightwell, Kim M (F51)            
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F50)            Johnson, Mindy (F47)               
                36.05     1:13.30(37.25)    1:47.42(34.12)    2:15.63(28.21)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #47