Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 28, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WAVA 'A'                          M25+  WAVA    4:40.40     4:41.57
     Lai, V. V (M29)                    Tupitza, Charles W (M56)           
     Worst, Jeremy A (M48)              Iten, Christian P (M27)            
                35.01     1:14.53(39.52)    1:33.09(18.56)    1:54.62(21.53)
        2:40.28(45.66)    3:11.00(30.72)    3:45.39(34.39)    4:41.57(56.18)

  2  DCAC 'A'                          M35+  DCAC    4:10.50     4:17.96
     Williams, Neill (M43)              Cunningham, Jose E V (M54)         
     Rumble, Wilson B (M50)             Mead, Jeffrey D (M54)              
                28.95       59.48(30.53)    1:32.95(33.47)    2:09.85(36.90)
        2:41.77(31.92)    3:20.39(38.62)    3:47.75(27.36)    4:17.96(30.21)

  3  TERR 'A'                          M25+  TERR    4:03.01          NS
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M30)          Doane, Michael P (M40)             
     Reider, Pete J (M55)               Shipp, Bill M (M50)                

  4  RMST 'A'                          M25+  RMST    4:01.01     4:07.16
     Orton, Adam D (M29)                Panayotov, Vladimir (M26)          
     Watson, Jason M (M32)              Shultz, Scott (M28)                
                29.78     1:00.70(30.92)    1:32.79(32.09)    2:08.19(35.40)
        2:38.35(30.16)    3:12.71(34.36)    3:38.28(25.57)    4:07.16(28.88)

  5  STON 'A'                          M18+  STON    4:01.04     4:00.54
     Ginder, Michael W (M26)            Mierzwa, Hank S (M61)              
     Geissinger, John (M24)             De Hart, Pieter A (M32)            
                27.47       56.60(29.13)    1:32.70(36.10)    2:13.73(41.03)
        2:39.86(26.13)    3:09.28(29.42)    3:33.30(24.02)    4:00.54(27.24)

  6  1776 'A'                          M25+  1776    4:08.50     4:06.10
     Henkel, David S (M31)              Patterson, Thomas J (M33)          
     Reshetar, Richard T (M25)          Hegna, Ryan A (M30)                
                31.01     1:03.91(32.90)    1:37.14(33.23)    2:14.64(37.50)
        2:40.11(25.47)    3:12.62(32.51)    3:38.51(25.89)    4:06.10(27.59)

  7  1776 'B'                          M55+  1776    4:18.50     4:19.39
     Meyer, Geoffrey A (M59)            Hemmerle, Jamie (M55)              
     Dougherty, Stephen P (M59)         Thornton, James (M58)              
                31.88     1:04.06(32.18)    1:23.26(19.20)    2:14.45(51.19)
        2:45.46(31.01)    3:22.17(36.71)    3:49.23(27.06)    4:19.39(30.16)

  8  GMUP 'A'                          M35+  GMUP    4:47.00     4:28.70
     von Loewe, Pete A (M40)            Sandi, Gustavo (M38)               
     Lisann, Eric (M51)                 Weidner, Robert K (M54)            
                30.18     1:01.22(31.04)    1:33.61(32.39)    2:10.41(36.80)
        2:29.52(19.11)    3:21.13(51.61)    3:52.35(31.22)    4:28.70(36.35)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #51