Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    4:33.00     4:15.67
     Kristek, Steven M (M52)            Losinger, Matthew D (M38)          
     Qu, Yun (F32)                      Brown, Jessica L (F28)             
                32.45     1:05.89(33.44)    1:36.60(30.71)    2:12.07(35.47)
        2:40.78(28.71)    3:13.90(33.12)                    4:15.67(1:01.77)

  2  REDT 'A'                          X35+  REDT    4:29.00     4:43.19
     Mestecky, Rowan (F44)              Rosencrantz, Michael J (M40)       
     Goodman, Robert (M42)              Upton, Sara A (F35)                
                39.75     1:21.01(41.26)    1:55.28(34.27)    2:34.92(39.64)
        3:04.47(29.55)    3:40.04(35.57)                    4:43.19(1:03.15)

  3  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    4:15.00     4:07.66
     Orton, Adam D (M29)                Panayotov, Vladimir (M26)          
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)          Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)           
                28.43       57.90(29.47)    1:28.22(30.32)    2:03.60(35.38)
        2:33.93(30.33)    3:10.33(36.40)    3:37.56(27.23)    4:07.66(30.10)

  4  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    3:45.00     3:46.67
     Gary, Kristin J (F43)              Werner, Nicholas S (M32)           
     Shpaizer, Tal (F28)                Rozwadowski, Amir (M32)            
                28.76       58.99(30.23)    1:26.10(27.11)    1:56.87(30.77)
        2:24.59(27.72)    2:57.51(32.92)    3:20.42(22.91)    3:46.67(26.25)

  5  WARD 'A'                          X25+  WARD    4:14.69     4:19.14
     Hahs, Brian (M28)                  Garner, Sam A (M25)                
     Rai, Vanessa N (F28)               Natali, Eileen D (F54)             
                31.91     1:05.39(33.48)    1:35.96(30.57)    2:11.09(35.13)
        2:41.96(30.87)    3:18.22(36.26)    3:46.59(28.37)    4:19.14(32.55)

  6  REDT 'B'                          X25+  REDT    4:21.00     4:23.71
     Armentrout, Anna S (F39)           Dougherty, Erin M (F28)            
     Ching, Reid A (M33)                Uprichard, David E (M45)           
                31.40     1:03.92(32.52)    1:40.85(36.93)    2:23.25(42.40)
        2:52.41(29.16)    3:24.42(32.01)    3:52.59(28.17)    4:23.71(31.12)

  7  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    4:31.00     4:36.13
     Tustin, John (M34)                 Stakem, Meredith A (F29)           
     Koch, Gregory J (M28)              Hewitt, Sara (F30)                 
                32.40     1:08.08(35.68)    1:47.46(39.38)    2:31.07(43.61)
        2:57.76(26.69)    3:30.32(32.56)    4:02.10(31.78)    4:36.13(34.03)

  8  RMST 'D'                          X25+  RMST    4:40.00     4:37.53
     Fry-Jones, Jessica L (F31)         Cardy, Andrea M (F31)              
     Carlson, John (M39)                Cascio, David M (M48)              
                34.37     1:10.93(36.56)    1:49.02(38.09)    2:30.87(41.85)
        3:01.04(30.17)    3:34.28(33.24)    4:04.75(30.47)    4:37.53(32.78)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #20