Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 53, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CUBU 'A'                          F25+  CUBU    4:40.00          DQ
     Van Horn, Alaina L (F30)           Rawson, Laurelyn L (F39)           
     Butler, Andrea M (F30)             Cartwright, Sara B (F25)           
                31.00 

  2  RMST 'C'                          F25+  RMST    4:23.00     4:25.73
     Fry-Jones, Jessica L (F31)         Lichtblau, Jennifer L (F26)        
     Cardy, Andrea M (F31)              Cuccuini, Samantha A (F33)         
                31.14     1:04.41(33.27)    1:33.45(29.04)    2:05.64(32.19)
        2:37.56(31.92)    3:13.22(35.66)    3:48.23(35.01)    4:25.73(37.50)

  3  1776 'A'                          F25+  1776    4:04.88     4:14.49
     Booth, Gretchen A (F40)            Campbell, Tara L (F40)             
     Sheckler, Erica A (F32)            Henkel, Carrie (F32)               
                                                                                                    3:15.62(3:15.62)    3:43.50(27.88)    4:14.49(30.99)

  4  RMST 'B'                          F18+  RMST    4:01.00     4:02.33
     Basile, Kimberly L (F25)           Jones, Caylin (F22)                
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)           Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)          
                30.85     1:02.48(31.63)    1:33.03(30.55)    2:06.26(33.23)
        2:32.95(26.69)    3:03.07(30.12)    3:32.07(29.00)    4:02.33(30.26)

  5  WARD 'A'                          F25+  WARD    4:01.99          NS
     Conze, Margaret G (F39)            Natali, Eileen D (F54)             
     Rai, Vanessa N (F28)               Williams, Susan O (F45)            

  6  RMST 'A'                          F45+  RMST    4:19.00     4:19.78
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F50)            Brightwell, Kim M (F51)            
     Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)            Johnson, Mindy (F47)               
                33.35     1:09.03(35.68)    1:39.77(30.74)    2:12.34(32.57)
        2:44.11(31.77)    3:17.54(33.43)    3:47.51(29.97)    4:19.78(32.27)

  7  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS    4:36.00     4:22.83
     Tourtual, Dorothy M (F59)          Brown, Jessica L (F28)             
     Smith, Jessica (F26)               Qu, Yun (F32)                      
                36.49     1:15.89(39.40)    1:46.31(30.42)    2:20.80(34.49)
        2:51.68(30.88)    3:25.07(33.39)    3:52.78(27.71)    4:22.83(30.05)

  8  CUBU 'B'                          F18+  CUBU    4:41.00     4:21.44
     Rasch, Bettina (F20)               Lam, Julia Y (F24)                 
     Schmitt, Jacqueline (F19)          Perry, Elisabeth (F24)             
                30.09     1:02.44(32.35)    1:34.40(31.96)    2:11.32(36.92)
        2:42.50(31.18)    3:17.43(34.93)    3:48.03(30.60)    4:21.44(33.41)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44