Heat Results

2011 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-17, 2011

Event 403, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  5879 'A'                          X35+  5879    1:50.00         EXH
     Sluss, Brad (M44)                  Ide, Carol (F44)                   
     Longwell, Katherine (F39)          Colburn, Christopher M (M39)       
                27.00       55.89(28.89)    1:27.69(31.80)    1:53.16(25.47)

  2  1285 'A'                          X35+  FLAQ    1:49.00         EXH
     Tatterson, Bryan R (M46)           Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F50)          
     Visser, Linda (F40)                Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M44)            
                22.57       49.23(26.66)    1:15.21(25.98)    1:37.09(21.88)

  3  CONN 'A'                          X35+  CONN    1:45.00     1:46.29
     Stolarski, Sheila M (F49)          O'Connor, Sean J (M51)             
     Milton, Catherine A (F43)          Gulick, Jake (M52)                 
                25.76       52.43(26.67)    1:19.76(27.33)    1:46.29(26.53)

  4  ISF 'A'                           X35+   ISF    1:38.00     1:37.47
     Clarke, Chris A (M42)              Houchens, Kris (F43)               
     Harter, Michelle C (F41)           Christoffel, Ben J (M35)           
                23.79       40.06(16.27)    1:16.77(36.71)    1:37.47(20.70)

  5  1336 'A'                          X35+  FLAQ    1:42.00         EXH
     Tiozzo, Eduard (M37)               Butcher, Rob (M38)                 
     Doyle, Deanna (F53)                Spaun, Karen M (F46)               
                22.98       38.57(15.59)      54.59(16.02)    1:41.51(46.92)

  6  2019 'B'                          X35+  SWIN    1:47.00         EXH
     Dawkins, Adam S (M35)              Bez, Guillermo (M38)               
     Rian, Victoria L (F44)             Port, Juliet E (F35)               
                23.33       46.05(22.72)    1:13.82(27.77)    1:41.21(27.39)

  7  6123 'A'                          X35+    GS    1:49.30         EXH
     Hebel, Janice A (F51)              Gatto, Caroline (F50)              
     Long, Douglas D (M57)              Stuart, Steven J (M42)             
                32.16     1:08.67(36.51)    1:34.99(26.32)    2:01.35(26.36)

  8  1285 'B'                          X35+   BLU    1:55.01         EXH
     Bohlken, Ross P (M56)              Palace, Mark (M37)                 
     McManus, Laura Ann (F41)           Vinson, Matthew J (M42)            
                24.52       40.95(16.43)      57.74(16.79)    1:47.28(49.54)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #57Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #55Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #43