Heat Results

2011 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-17, 2011

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CONN 'A'                          X35+  CONN    2:00.00          DQ
     Stolarski, Sheila M (F49)          Milton, Catherine A (F43)          
     Gulick, Jake (M52)                 Geoghegan, William J (M60)         
                30.36 

  2  1285 'A'                          X35+  YCFM    1:56.00         EXH
     Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F50)          Mulligan, Mark W (M41)             
     Visser, Linda (F40)                Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M44)            
                31.74     1:01.44(29.70)    1:29.11(27.67)    1:51.74(22.63)

  3  5879 'A'                          X35+   ABM    1:50.00         EXH
     Colburn, Christopher M (M39)       Longwell, Katherine (F39)          
     Sluss, Brad (M44)                  Ide, Carol (F44)                   
                29.32     1:11.55(42.23)    1:39.15(27.60)    2:07.56(28.41)

  4  ISF 'A'                           X35+   ISF    1:47.00     1:49.01
     Clarke, Chris A (M42)              Christoffel, Ben J (M35)           
     Rian, Victoria L (F44)             Harter, Michelle C (F41)           
                27.41       53.34(25.93)    1:23.63(30.29)    1:49.01(25.38)

  5  2019 'B'                          X35+  SWIN    1:50.00         EXH
     Bez, Guillermo (M38)               Dawkins, Adam S (M35)              
     Gernert, Karen J (F40)             Port, Juliet E (F35)               
                27.88     1:03.44(35.56)    1:29.19(25.75)    1:59.64(30.45)

  6  SYSM 'A'                          X35+  SYSM    1:53.00     1:55.01
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          Butcher, Rob (M38)                 
     Stier, Scott J (M41)               Carmichael, Larissa (F44)          
                32.40     1:02.18(29.78)    1:27.36(25.18)    1:55.01(27.65)

  7  2311 'A'                          X35+  UNAT    1:57.95         EXH
     McPherson, Lisa A (F42)            Wagle, Jamie L (F39)               
     Brown, Kathleen L (F39)            Brown, Pete A (M45)                
                33.50     1:08.77(35.27)    1:46.88(38.11)    2:12.96(26.08)

  8  6123 'A'                          X35+    GS    2:00.30         EXH
     Gantt, Rick (M43)                  Ibarguen, Alison O (F48)           
     Jacobson, David R (M51)            Scott, Leslie (F46)                
                29.43     1:04.78(35.35)    1:30.94(26.16)    2:02.17(31.23)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #43