Heat Results

2011 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-17, 2011

Event 213, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  4827 'A'                          F45+  O*H*    5:15.00         EXH
     Smith, Melinda J (F58)             Frayne, Anne M (F57)               
     Adler, Devin (F49)                 Guins, Ann H (F57)                 
                36.64     1:18.78(42.14)    2:00.93(42.15)    2:44.44(43.51)
        3:18.12(33.68)    3:54.93(36.81)    4:11.29(16.36)    5:07.01(55.72)

  2  CONN 'A'                          F45+  CONN    4:30.00     4:15.67
     Billish-Fitter, Kelli (F48)        Brandon, Colleen (F51)             
     Baker, Barbara S (F50)             Stolarski, Sheila M (F49)          
                33.82     1:10.09(36.27)    1:40.48(30.39)    2:15.60(35.12)
        2:40.22(24.62)    3:19.51(39.29)    3:46.36(26.85)    4:15.67(29.31)

  3  MARY 'A'                          F45+  MARY    4:07.30     4:17.29
     Springer, Jill C (F52)             Priddy, Denise P (F48)             
     Marchetti, Susan M (F46)           McKay, Gladney S (F50)             
                29.92     1:02.22(32.30)    1:34.77(32.55)    2:09.74(34.97)
        2:40.62(30.88)    3:16.05(35.43)    3:45.48(29.43)    4:17.29(31.81)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          F45+  SYSM    3:55.00     4:00.02
     Groselle, Laura L (F50)            Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             
     Fedako, Cathy A (F49)              Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          
                28.84       59.85(31.01)    1:29.16(29.31)    2:00.34(31.18)
        2:27.66(27.32)    3:00.28(32.62)    3:29.05(28.77)    4:00.02(30.97)

  5  ISF 'A'                           F45+   ISF    4:06.00     4:24.21
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F53)       Atchley, Cheryl B (F50)            
     Shuck, Susie (F45)                 Zedonis, Lisa L (F49)              
                31.48     1:09.75(38.27)    1:40.57(30.82)    2:18.45(37.88)
        2:47.28(28.83)    3:18.56(31.28)    3:49.58(31.02)    4:24.21(34.63)

  6  SYSM 'B'                          F45+  SYSM    4:12.00     4:09.99
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F54)          Doyle, Deanna (F53)                
     Hamel, Laura (F46)                 Spaun, Karen M (F46)               
                31.80     1:05.58(33.78)    1:34.84(29.26)    2:06.47(31.63)
        2:36.37(29.90)    3:09.56(33.19)    3:26.05(16.49)    4:09.99(43.94)

  7  MARY 'B'                          F45+  MARY    4:37.00     5:26.19
     Mazyck, Carla D (F50)              Rudie, Linda (F49)                 
     Cox, Suzanne (F49)                 Swoboda, Sandy (F47)               
                39.04     1:19.63(40.59)    1:57.30(37.67)    2:38.07(40.77)
        2:53.91(15.84)    3:16.53(22.62)    4:02.62(46.09)  5:26.19(1:23.57)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29