Heat Results

2011 Northwest Zone Short Course Yard Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 9-10, 2011

Event 10, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PNA 'B'                           M45+   PNA    1:56.00     1:51.05
     Davis, Dwight B (M57)              Colella, Rick (M59)                
     Stack, Ned (M51)                   Cardwell, Alan D (M58)             
                33.16     1:02.23(29.07)    1:29.29(27.06)    1:51.05(21.76)

  2  PNA 'A'                           M25+   PNA    1:51.95     1:53.61
     Takahashi, Jason (M34)             Hartman, Robert W (M33)            
     Ruggeri, Luke M (M28)              Klein, Cameron (M27)               
                28.88     1:00.22(31.34)    1:26.93(26.71)    1:53.61(26.68)

  3  BCM 'A'                           M25+   BCM    1:48.50     1:45.45
     Ferguson, David (M37)              Hooper, James (M39)                
     Kerasiotis, Erik (M45)             Wilkins, Paul (M29)                
                28.42       57.65(29.23)    1:24.04(26.39)    1:45.45(21.41)

  4  PNA 'A'                           M18+   PNA    1:42.11     1:46.63
     Brayman, Brook T (M34)             Cunningham, Tommy C (M20)          
     Bush, Gabe (M33)                   Wensman, Mike J (M28)              
                28.35       56.36(28.01)    1:23.16(26.80)    1:46.63(23.47)

  5  PNA 'A'                           M18+   PNA    1:44.00     1:40.49
     Postetter, David E (M24)           Yung, Cejih J (M25)                
     Chapman, Chris J (M24)             Conroy, Chris (M25)                
                27.74       54.66(26.92)    1:17.17(22.51)    1:40.49(23.32)

  6  PNA 'A'                           M18+   PNA    1:50.00     1:49.13
     Wisniewski, Brian P (M33)          Ringstad, Brandon (M19)            
     Nelson, Kirk (M40)                 Margrave, David T (M40)            
                25.65       57.62(31.97)    1:24.26(26.64)    1:49.13(24.87)

  7  PNA 'A'                           M45+   PNA    1:54.00     1:49.27
     Nalli, Lyle A (M51)                Jackson, Robert L (M51)            
     Moore, Robert B (M50)              Swanson, Victor B (M51)            
                28.41       58.37(29.96)    1:25.30(26.93)    1:49.27(23.97)

  8  PNA 'B'                           M35+   PNA    1:56.45     1:59.24
     Espinosa, Leo E (M50)              Baker, Loren (M56)                 
     Gilmore, Robert D (M41)            Inman, Andrew (M36)                
                33.63     1:06.76(33.13)    1:34.76(28.00)    1:59.24(24.48)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50