Heat Results

SW Zone/ Arizona State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 45, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  MAC 'B'                           F18+  ARIZ         NT     4:37.48
     Atkin, Nichole D (F24)             Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)           
     Urbatchka, Colleen A (F24)         Cobb, Kathleen M (F26)             
                32.13     1:06.92(34.79)    1:44.47(37.55)    2:26.75(42.28)
        2:58.64(31.89)    3:35.40(36.76)    4:04.89(29.49)    4:37.48(32.59)

  3  PHX 'B'                           F35+   PHX         NT     5:26.16
     Fazio, Heather A (F40)             Rankin, Maureen T (F40)            
     So, Louise M (F42)                 Schafer, Tricia (F41)              
                36.68     1:16.28(39.60)    1:53.24(36.96)    2:35.15(41.91)
        3:15.00(39.85)    3:58.83(43.83)    4:40.50(41.67)    5:26.16(45.66)

  4  PHX 'A'                           F45+   PHX         NT          DQ
     Bolivar, JoAnne M (F48)            Raman, Marie E (F54)               
     Dozer, Teresa L (F50)              Nore, Jennifer P (F63)             
                46.61 

  5  FORD 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    4:42.99     4:39.48
     Bailey, Monica M (F49)             Johnson, Sarah J (F41)             
     Milak, Emily A (F28)               Major, Becki P (F47)               
                34.81     1:11.33(36.52)    1:48.95(37.62)    2:31.32(42.37)
        2:58.76(27.44)    3:30.49(31.73)    4:03.59(33.10)    4:39.48(35.89)

  6  MAC 'A'                           F25+  ARIZ         NT     4:23.05
     Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)         Warman, Whitney M (F27)            
     Harrigan, Kelly M (F26)            Caldas, Hannah (F33)               
                34.04     1:08.99(34.95)    1:46.26(37.27)    2:28.78(42.52)
        2:55.94(27.16)    3:27.91(31.97)    3:53.94(26.03)    4:23.05(29.11)

  7  SDM 'A'                           F45+  ARIZ         NT     5:02.70
     James, Katy (F55)                  Foster, Susan B (F49)              
     Altman, Christie (F61)             Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)             
                39.76     1:24.11(44.35)    1:42.95(18.84)    2:12.34(29.39)
        3:05.30(52.96)    3:43.75(38.45)    4:28.45(44.70)    5:02.70(34.25)

  8  SDM 'B'                           F18+  ARIZ         NT     4:45.40
     St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F22)         Mayer, Ashley N (F31)              
     Dixon, Felissa D (F28)             Gardner, Rochelle A (F24)          
                35.71     1:12.74(37.03)    1:46.81(34.07)    2:25.47(38.66)
        2:58.05(32.58)    3:36.96(38.91)    4:08.42(31.46)    4:45.40(36.98)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43