Heat Results

SW Zone/ Arizona State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 25, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SDM 'A'                           F18+  ARIZ         NT     4:10.85
     St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F22)         Mayer, Ashley N (F31)              
     Gardner, Rochelle A (F24)          Dixon, Felissa D (F28)             
                29.12     1:00.05(30.93)    1:29.18(29.13)    2:02.01(32.83)
        2:33.37(31.36)    3:09.97(36.60)    3:39.58(29.61)    4:10.85(31.27)

  3  MAC 'B'                           F25+  ARIZ    4:40.50     4:19.15
     Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)           Strickland, Lacey (F40)            
     Lembas, Jennifer A (F35)           Pitney, Nancy J (F33)              
                31.82     1:05.53(33.71)    1:36.13(30.60)    2:08.58(32.45)
        2:41.57(32.99)    3:20.22(38.65)    3:48.08(27.86)    4:19.15(31.07)

  4  FORD 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    4:02.36     3:57.88
     Byers, Meghan (F27)                Eddy, Christina A (F29)            
     Johnson, Sarah J (F41)             Milak, Emily A (F28)               
                29.25     1:01.05(31.80)    1:28.99(27.94)    1:58.84(29.85)
        2:29.02(30.18)    3:02.81(33.79)    3:28.43(25.62)    3:57.88(29.45)

  5  MAC 'A'                           F25+  ARIZ    3:58.00     3:54.24
     Warman, Whitney M (F27)            Cobb, Kathleen M (F26)             
     Bezdek, Summer (F26)               Caldas, Hannah (F33)               
                29.15     1:00.57(31.42)    1:29.74(29.17)    2:02.63(32.89)
        2:30.98(28.35)    3:01.40(30.42)    3:26.34(24.94)    3:54.24(27.90)

  6  MAC 'C'                           F35+  ARIZ    4:01.30     3:59.23
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)       
     Fridly, Diana (F39)                Hill, Laurel S (F42)               
                29.22     1:00.43(31.21)    1:28.46(28.03)    1:58.72(30.26)
        2:28.94(30.22)    3:02.37(33.43)    3:29.84(27.47)    3:59.23(29.39)

  7  MAC 'D'                           F18+  ARIZ    4:04.50     4:06.44
     Urbatchka, Colleen A (F24)         Atkin, Nichole D (F24)             
     Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)         Mack, Rachel (F28)                 
                29.22     1:00.22(31.00)    1:29.43(29.21)    2:01.15(31.72)
        2:31.63(30.48)    3:03.04(31.41)    3:32.85(29.81)    4:06.44(33.59)

  8  SDM 'A'                           F35+  ARIZ         NT     4:36.53
     Altman, Christie (F61)             Gleason, Katherine K (F36)         
     Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)             James, Katy (F55)                  
                32.59     1:09.22(36.63)    1:37.74(28.52)    2:09.56(31.82)
        2:43.85(34.29)    3:33.55(49.70)    3:56.34(22.79)    4:36.53(40.19)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #44