Heat Results

SW Zone/ Arizona State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 28, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PHX 'B'                           X25+   PHX         NT     4:43.77
     Fazio, Heather A (F40)             Hranac, Sean (M32)                 
     Schafer, Tricia (F41)              Turner, Jason M (M35)              
                33.14     1:08.52(35.38)    1:51.71(43.19)    2:40.12(48.41)
        3:10.64(30.52)    3:42.82(32.18)    4:08.94(26.12)    4:43.77(34.83)

  2  PHX 'A'                           X25+   PHX         NT     4:21.82
     Ponce, Jose A (M28)                Hannah, DJ (M34)                   
     Rankin, Maureen T (F40)            So, Louise M (F42)                 
                27.33     1:00.14(32.81)    1:31.68(31.54)    2:06.35(34.67)
        2:42.95(36.60)    3:21.82(38.87)    3:49.76(27.94)    4:21.82(32.06)

  3  MAC 'B'                           X35+  ARIZ    3:54.00     3:55.09
     Taylor, Tim A (M49)                Hill, Laurel S (F42)               
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Nicholas, Kent M (M44)             
                28.07       57.26(29.19)    1:26.94(29.68)    1:59.12(32.18)
        2:27.69(28.57)    2:59.22(31.53)    3:25.66(26.44)    3:55.09(29.43)

  4  FORD 'B'                          X25+  ARIZ    3:46.99     3:51.59
     Ashbeck, Jeff (M36)                Milak, Emily A (F28)               
     Byers, Meghan (F27)                Becker, John C (M46)               
                27.69       55.94(28.25)    1:23.20(27.26)    1:52.57(29.37)
        2:22.44(29.87)    2:54.95(32.51)    3:22.78(27.83)    3:51.59(28.81)

  5  MAC 'A'                           X25+  ARIZ    3:40.00     3:53.91
     Hasler, Kirk (M25)                 Caldas, Hannah (F33)               
     Warman, Whitney M (F27)            Glaeseman, David (M31)             
                27.13       56.88(29.75)    1:22.27(25.39)    1:50.47(28.20)
        2:19.23(28.76)    2:50.42(31.19)    3:18.12(27.70)    3:53.91(35.79)

  6  FORD 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    3:46.99     4:10.68
     Roth, Barry (M56)                  Bailey, Monica M (F49)             
     Major, Becki P (F47)               Shake, Scott D (M52)               
                29.21       59.40(30.19)    1:32.71(33.31)    2:08.65(35.94)
        2:40.05(31.40)    3:14.56(34.51)    3:42.07(27.51)    4:10.68(28.61)

  7  MAC 'C'                           X25+  ARIZ    3:49.50     3:49.11
     Cahoon, Bradley S (M55)            Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)       
     Bezdek, Summer (F26)               Leibrand, Daniel J (M38)           
                28.38       58.89(30.51)    1:27.20(28.31)    1:57.68(30.48)
        2:26.25(28.57)    2:57.42(31.17)    3:21.82(24.40)    3:49.11(27.29)

  8  SDM 'A'                           X18+  UNAT         NT     3:45.86
     Mayer, Ashley N (F31)              St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F22)         
     Wallace, Wiley K (M28)             Swick, John T (M27)                
                29.18     1:00.41(31.23)    1:29.68(29.27)    2:02.75(33.07)
        2:26.58(23.83)    2:52.55(25.97)    3:18.09(25.54)    3:45.86(27.77)

  9  SDM 'B'                           X18+  ARIZ         NT     3:50.96
     Rogers, Chris S (M18)              Gleason, Katherine K (F36)         
     Valle, Marc A (M36)                Dixon, Felissa D (F28)             
                26.05       54.85(28.80)    1:22.81(27.96)    1:54.61(31.80)
        2:20.99(26.38)    2:49.64(28.65)    3:19.21(29.57)    3:50.96(31.75)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44