Heat Results

Oregon Masters Swimming SCY Association Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2011

Event 32, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'D'                          X35+  OREG    1:57.00     1:57.76
     Washburne, Brent C (M49)           Otto, Douglas E (M52)              
     Asch, Jill M (F44)                 Ferguson, Ellen (F48)              
                29.46     1:01.49(32.03)    1:30.52(29.03)    1:57.76(27.24)

  2  OREG 'C'                          X35+  OREG    1:55.00          NS
     O'Shea, Sean T (M36)               Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)           
     Weeks, Nikki L (F38)               Kasenga, Amy K (F36)               

  3  OREG 'A'                          X35+  OREG    1:50.00     1:51.33
     Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F53)         Clydesdale, Bill (M43)             
     Delmage, Arlene (F48)              Self, Mike (M40)                   
                31.09     1:01.26(30.17)    1:29.34(28.08)    1:51.33(21.99)

  4  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:48.00     1:49.42
     Jenkins, Valerie G (F47)           Bachulis, Brad R (M40)             
     Polito, Chip (M34)                 Somera, Christine C (F25)          
                29.26       56.16(26.90)    1:22.72(26.56)    1:49.42(26.70)

  5  OREG 'E'                          X25+  OREG    1:50.00     2:00.48
     Atay, Cemil M (M32)                Popelka, Erin M (F29)              
     Cleary, Kevin H (M27)              Young, Susie S (F41)               
                28.73     1:03.50(34.77)    1:30.94(27.44)    2:00.48(29.54)

  6  OREG 'B'                          X18+  OREG    1:52.50     1:53.91
     Wolff, Shaun (M30)                 Blair, Heather E (F25)             
     Baker, Dennis G (M49)              Farthing, Nina M (F22)             
                26.86       59.88(33.02)    1:25.58(25.70)    1:53.91(28.33)

  7  OREG 'A'                          X18+  OREG    1:56.00     1:57.10
     Stephens, Kate M (F22)             Hay, David C (M40)                 
     La Count, Curt R (M52)             Placek, Christine (F26)            
                31.47     1:00.07(28.60)    1:25.71(25.64)    1:57.10(31.39)

  8  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:59.00     1:59.94
     Hathaway, David (M50)              Crabbe, Colette M (F54)            
     McComish, John H (M45)             Viales, Dianne (F49)               
                30.32     1:06.11(35.79)    1:31.31(25.20)    1:59.94(28.63)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43