Heat Results

2011 St. Patrick's Day Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 26-27, 2011

Event 23, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Zeigler, John V                    M65  GAJA    7:04.50     7:22.11
                38.81     1:22.82(44.01)    2:08.14(45.32)    2:52.97(44.83)
        3:37.58(44.61)    4:23.15(45.57)    5:08.04(44.89)    5:52.98(44.94)
        6:38.70(45.72)    7:22.11(43.41)

  2  Rencher, Bill                      M40   ART    6:52.39     6:41.52
                36.82     1:17.08(40.26)    1:58.63(41.55)    2:39.99(41.36)
        3:21.83(41.84)    4:02.66(40.83)    4:43.07(40.41)    5:23.68(40.61)
        6:04.22(40.54)    6:41.52(37.30)

  3  Vest, Donald S                     M55  UNAT    6:40.00     7:08.91
                36.67     1:18.25(41.58)    2:01.22(42.97)    2:43.93(42.71)
        3:27.43(43.50)    4:11.43(44.00)    4:56.41(44.98)    5:41.29(44.88)
        6:25.57(44.28)    7:08.91(43.34)

  4  Bianchi, Felicia A                 F48   AWJ    6:30.00     6:26.10
                35.74     1:14.50(38.76)    1:53.93(39.43)    2:33.09(39.16)
        3:11.95(38.86)    3:50.95(39.00)    4:29.83(38.88)    5:08.80(38.97)
        5:47.92(39.12)    6:26.10(38.18)

  5  Perry, Andrew M                    M42  GAJA    6:20.00          NS

  6  Michalke, Doug                     M58  GAJA    6:28.00     6:58.89
                36.01     1:16.91(40.90)    1:59.49(42.58)    2:42.91(43.42)
        3:25.94(43.03)    4:08.89(42.95)    4:52.41(43.52)    5:35.38(42.97)
        6:17.75(42.37)    6:58.89(41.14)

  7  Cutrone, Robert M                  M57  GAJA    6:30.00     6:20.25
                33.93     1:10.39(36.46)    1:49.28(38.89)    2:28.26(38.98)
        3:07.19(38.93)    3:47.19(40.00)    4:26.23(39.04)    5:05.51(39.28)
        5:44.54(39.03)    6:20.25(35.71)

  8  Johnson, Paula                     F49   AWJ    6:45.00     6:55.12
                38.04     1:18.91(40.87)    2:01.02(42.11)    2:43.69(42.67)
        3:26.11(42.42)    4:08.81(42.70)    4:50.91(42.10)    5:33.25(42.34)
        6:14.57(41.32)    6:55.12(40.55)

  9  Almand, Jennifer C                 F52  GAJA    7:00.00     6:57.21
                37.00     1:18.49(41.49)    2:00.93(42.44)    2:43.86(42.93)
        3:26.67(42.81)    4:09.26(42.59)    4:52.03(42.77)    5:34.63(42.60)
        6:17.20(42.57)    6:57.21(40.01)

 10  Miller, David W                    M70  GAJA    7:35.00     7:34.33
                40.62     1:24.91(44.29)    2:11.53(46.62)    2:58.03(46.50)
        3:44.77(46.74)    4:31.55(46.78)    5:18.19(46.64)    6:04.16(45.97)
        6:50.55(46.39)    7:34.33(43.78)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #47