Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 38, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'A'                          M35+  MESC    3:54.00     4:00.68
     Manhart, Sam H (M42)               O'Leary, Shawn B (M40)             
     Morse, Benjamin M (M39)            Lecrone, Timothy J (M38)           
                30.53     1:02.82(32.29)    1:33.94(31.12)    2:10.09(36.15)
        2:37.57(27.48)    3:09.37(31.80)    3:34.16(24.79)    4:00.68(26.52)

  2  MESC 'A'                          M45+  MESC    3:53.00     3:49.08
     Pride, Douglas M (M47)             Ottman, Dan (M46)                  
     Schmidt, Michael J (M48)           Regan, Michael F (M50)             
                27.08       56.08(29.00)    1:26.85(30.77)    2:03.25(36.40)
        2:29.03(25.78)    2:58.46(29.43)    3:22.29(23.83)    3:49.08(26.79)

  3  NEM 'B'                           M35+   NEM    3:50.00     3:55.53
     Theroux, Trent (M43)               Garcia, Albert J (M40)             
     Duru, Kaan (M41)                   Gilson, Matthew R (M43)            
                28.83       59.41(30.58)    1:29.85(30.44)    2:04.89(35.04)
        2:31.98(27.09)    3:04.00(32.02)    3:28.52(24.52)    3:55.53(27.01)

  4  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    3:30.16     4:10.80
     Anthos, Edward M (M43)             Fister, Julius C (M46)             
     Schlicher, Fred J (M62)            Wuest, Frank C (M50)               
                27.72       57.34(29.62)    1:30.79(33.45)    2:10.32(39.53)
        2:39.63(29.31)    3:12.78(33.15)    3:41.35(28.57)    4:10.80(29.45)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          M18+  BCTM    3:40.00     3:38.53
     Labour, Rafael E (M24)             Ambrose, Shawn P (M31)             
     Seitz, Andreas J (M27)             Williams, Daniel S (M29)           
                25.86       53.15(27.29)    1:21.62(28.47)    1:54.84(33.22)
        2:20.66(25.82)    2:50.80(30.14)    3:13.53(22.73)    3:38.53(25.00)

  6  MESC 'A'                          M18+  MESC    3:52.00     3:52.02
     Jordan, Matthew (M25)              Gaulin, Adam M (M22)               
     Tardie, Jacques (M23)              Jordan, Ridge (M18)                
                27.28       55.40(28.12)    1:25.97(30.57)    2:01.13(35.16)
        2:27.49(26.36)    2:59.00(31.51)    3:23.75(24.75)    3:52.02(28.27)

  7  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    3:53.26     3:50.47
     Bazylewicz, David F (M26)          Lenihan, Michael W (M26)           
     Mooney, Ross J (M26)               Brinkmeyer, Justin R (M29)         
                27.96       57.08(29.12)    1:25.59(28.51)    1:58.62(33.03)
        2:24.67(26.05)    2:58.07(33.40)    3:23.14(25.07)    3:50.47(27.33)

  8  BCTM 'B'                          M18+  BCTM    3:55.00     4:11.04
     Ambaye, Haftom G (M24)             Abreu, Joel (M30)                  
     Shiwnath, Mikey (M22)              Reyes, Camilo R (M24)              
                28.23       57.87(29.64)    1:31.83(33.96)    2:12.61(40.78)
        2:39.65(27.04)    3:11.37(31.72)    3:39.59(28.22)    4:11.04(31.45)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #21