Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    5:15.99     5:30.22
     Livchak, Olga (F28)                Kjellberg, Ulrike S (F35)          
     Alwan, Maryann N (F48)             Scott, Abbey C (F32)               
                38.40     1:19.89(41.49)    1:57.59(37.70)    2:38.16(40.57)
        3:20.92(42.76)    4:12.49(51.57)    4:49.96(37.47)    5:30.22(40.26)

  2  NEM 'C'                           F25+   NEM    4:59.63     4:52.88
     Pitter, Samantha R (F26)           Friedman, Erica J (F26)            
     Kissell, Alexei S (F26)            Gerber, Jen E (F25)                
                33.29     1:08.65(35.36)    1:44.67(36.02)    2:26.94(42.27)
        2:59.29(32.35)    3:37.71(38.42)    4:11.66(33.95)    4:52.88(41.22)

  3  MESC 'A'                          F18+  MESC    4:57.00          DQ
     Price, Linda G (F47)               Price, Katey (F26)                 
     Convey, Bridget E (F40)            Price, Margaret E (F18)            
                34.03 

  4  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:45.00     4:41.14
     Weas, Sarah D (F23)                Nihan, Lianne (F22)                
     Bierden, Sheryl (F37)              Radville, Kate M (F28)             
                33.70     1:09.75(36.05)    1:45.17(35.42)    2:25.74(40.57)
        2:57.94(32.20)    3:35.50(37.56)    4:06.79(31.29)    4:41.14(34.35)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:48.99     4:45.72
     Looney, Jessica (F22)              Roy, Michele M (F46)               
     Sarvia, Tricia (F28)               Nichols, Christine I (F24)         
                32.29     1:06.76(34.47)    1:44.83(38.07)    2:27.70(42.87)
        3:01.86(34.16)    3:42.41(40.55)    4:12.09(29.68)    4:45.72(33.63)

  6  MESC 'A'                          F25+  MESC    4:59.00     5:02.86
     Riley, Kristen M (F26)             Hermansen, Kiva A (F25)            
     Knight, Susan L (F41)              Carney, Carrie L (F36)             
                34.36     1:11.30(36.94)    1:54.77(43.47)    2:42.76(47.99)
        3:13.46(30.70)    3:52.97(39.51)    4:26.40(33.43)    5:02.86(36.46)

  7  NEM 'D'                           F25+   NEM    5:07.16     5:04.70
     Owen, Katharine (F31)              McCarthy, Christina A (F31)        
     Lowe, Elizabeth M (F35)            Mullen, Kathleen J (F33)           
                36.09     1:12.64(36.55)    1:49.53(36.89)    2:30.68(41.15)
        3:07.50(36.82)    3:51.37(43.87)    4:27.85(36.48)    5:04.70(36.85)

  8  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    5:25.00     5:47.11
     Feldmann, Betsy (F57)              Roskoz, Bry (F41)                  
     Holland Sparages, Margaret M (F47) Rubin, Kristen L (F23)             
                38.70     1:19.49(40.79)    2:01.04(41.55)    2:49.06(48.02)
        3:36.74(47.68)    4:32.64(55.90)    5:06.56(33.92)    5:47.11(40.55)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #21