Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 57, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:06.00     4:03.35
     Danahy, Amy M (F33)                Reuter, Angela (F22)               
     Palmer, Ray (M51)                  Stover, Scott E (M38)              
                30.55     1:04.33(33.78)    1:33.99(29.66)    2:08.50(34.51)
        2:35.73(27.23)    3:05.88(30.15)    3:33.48(27.60)    4:03.35(29.87)

  2  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    3:45.00     3:46.07
     Wacyk, Roxy (F22)                  Kelly, Brennan P (M31)             
     Lennon, Jessie (F26)               Shiwnath, Mikey (M22)              
                28.07       59.61(31.54)    1:24.65(25.04)    1:53.18(28.53)
        2:20.61(27.43)    2:51.16(30.55)    3:17.79(26.63)    3:46.07(28.28)

  3  NEM 'C'                           X25+   NEM    3:40.00     3:26.11
     Brannan, Robert (M34)              Healey, Caitlin M (F28)            
     Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F25)         LaPierre, Noel S (M38)             
                23.71       48.64(24.93)    1:14.97(26.33)    1:44.00(29.03)
        2:09.76(25.76)    2:38.07(28.31)    3:00.73(22.66)    3:26.11(25.38)

  4  GBM 'D'                           X18+   GBM    3:30.00     3:26.95
     Larsen, Kirk K (M34)               Benson, Nicole M (F36)             
     Trutor, Kristine (F22)             Scheren, Steve A (M24)             
                22.99       48.06(25.07)    1:15.58(27.52)    1:46.28(30.70)
        2:12.33(26.05)    2:41.97(29.64)    3:03.11(21.14)    3:26.95(23.84)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    3:39.97     3:37.54
     Pitter, Samantha R (F26)           Los, Cristina (F23)                
     Seeley, Patrick C (M24)            Mc Inerney, Scott A (M24)          
                26.22       54.90(28.68)    1:23.28(28.38)    1:54.54(31.26)
        2:19.51(24.97)    2:47.94(28.43)    3:10.96(23.02)    3:37.54(26.58)

  6  NEM 'H'                           X18+   NEM    3:40.99     3:48.20
     Burns, Caileen (F25)               Mulrooney, Matt J (M29)            
     Looney, Jessica (F22)              O'Brien, Mathew C (M22)            
                30.45     1:04.34(33.89)    1:21.79(17.45)    1:59.54(37.75)
        2:27.67(28.13)    2:58.57(30.90)    3:21.48(22.91)    3:48.20(26.72)

  7  NEM 'J'                           X18+   NEM    4:02.99     4:06.75
     Nichols, Christine I (F24)         Sarvia, Tricia (F28)               
     Steinberg, Gregory E (M31)         Mitchell, John M (M33)             
                30.09     1:02.80(32.71)    1:34.24(31.44)    2:09.78(35.54)
        2:38.03(28.25)    3:10.66(32.63)    3:37.19(26.53)    4:06.75(29.56)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    4:09.00     4:22.90
     Phillips, David P (M62)            Cheney, Jane E (F49)               
     Delorey, Laura E (F48)             Griczika, Joe (M47)                
                33.49     1:09.24(35.75)    1:42.63(33.39)    2:19.02(36.39)
        2:49.65(30.63)    3:22.60(32.95)    3:50.82(28.22)    4:22.90(32.08)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #52