Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2011

Event 38, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'F'                           M65+   NEM    5:13.00     5:53.41
     Manfredi, Thomas G (M68)           Prior, David D (M66)               
     Shearer, Douglas R (M70)           Ewan, Bill (M68)                   
                42.06     1:26.58(44.52)    2:10.73(44.15)    3:00.80(50.07)
        3:43.71(42.91)    4:37.28(53.57)    5:14.15(36.87)    5:53.41(39.26)

  2  WM 'A'                            M55+    WM    5:01.05     5:15.33
     Duguet, Noel (M62)                 Grose, Richard M (M61)             
     Hoffmann, Paul G (M55)             Healy, Martin J (M67)              
                40.70     1:22.26(41.56)    2:03.02(40.76)    2:49.80(46.78)
        3:22.36(32.56)    4:00.69(38.33)    4:18.50(17.81)    5:15.33(56.83)

  3  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    4:55.99     4:48.20
     Shea, Josh E (M37)                 Philpy, Paul (M50)                 
     Heffernan, Sean F (M60)            Barrus, Steve (M46)                
                32.62     1:07.10(34.48)    1:41.83(34.73)    2:22.39(40.56)
        3:04.04(41.65)    3:49.70(45.66)    4:18.00(28.30)    4:48.20(30.20)

  4  GBM 'D'                           M25+   GBM    4:40.00     4:12.25
     Westgeest, Bart J (M31)            Gendreau, Edmund J (M48)           
     White, Darwin W (M46)              Zola, Brett G (M43)                
                32.45     1:06.25(33.80)    1:37.63(31.38)    2:13.57(35.94)
        2:42.67(29.10)    3:16.42(33.75)    3:43.49(27.07)    4:12.25(28.76)

  5  NEM 'H'                           M35+   NEM    4:54.99     4:59.32
     Riley, David P (M49)               Kostousov, Andre A (M48)           
     Parsons, Edward C (M36)            Devlin, Mark A (M47)               
                38.40     1:18.04(39.64)    1:53.66(35.62)    2:34.39(40.73)
        3:12.02(37.63)    3:58.01(45.99)    4:27.26(29.25)    4:59.32(32.06)

  6  MESC 'B'                          M55+  MESC    4:56.00     5:32.27
     Darling, Drew (M58)                Redmon, Scott (M60)                
     Nelson, Robert H (M64)             Cerjanec, Derek M (M59)            
                38.20     1:19.32(41.12)    1:59.80(40.48)    2:45.35(45.55)
        3:22.82(37.47)    4:16.59(53.77)    4:52.72(36.13)    5:32.27(39.55)

  7  NEM 'I'                           M25+   NEM    5:10.99     5:02.06
     Veenstra, Chris T (M40)            Steinberg, Gregory E (M31)         
     Daponte, Frank A (M29)             Argenti, John Paul (M27)           
                43.40     1:30.41(47.01)    2:05.26(34.85)    2:46.05(40.79)
        3:18.29(32.24)    3:59.42(41.13)    4:28.36(28.94)    5:02.06(33.70)

  8  NEM 'A'                           M55+   NEM    5:17.00     5:18.18
     Dooley, Jim (M60)                  Rheinhardt, Rick (M56)             
     Rufleth, Peter W (M60)             Hansis, Gary E (M57)               
                39.44     1:22.98(43.54)    1:59.57(36.59)    2:39.97(40.40)
        3:13.57(33.60)    3:52.98(39.41)                    5:18.18(1:25.20)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #45