Heat Results

4th Annual Milford Meltdown Masters Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Mar 20, 2011

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MICH 'B'                      F160-199  MICH         NT    14:06.89
     Ruch, Kim A (F51)                  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K (F44)      
     Johanningsmeier, Julie S (F49)     Gardon, Nathalie D (F48)           
                48.06     1:39.36(51.30)    2:31.67(52.31)    3:20.91(49.24)
                                          6:54.25(3:33.34)    7:38.21(43.96)
        8:29.95(51.74)    9:24.56(54.61)    9:40.49(15.93)   10:17.84(37.35)
       11:10.73(52.89)   12:07.38(56.65) 13:07.99(1:00.61)   14:06.89(58.90)

  2  MICH 'I'                      X160-199  MICH         NT    12:21.40
     Kiebel, Lyndsey M (F32)            Heaton, Janette L (F42)            
     Sieja, Jeffrey A (M44)             Izzi, James A (M50)                
                39.64     1:25.77(46.13)    2:15.54(49.77)    3:05.08(49.54)
        3:21.15(16.07)    3:44.89(23.74)    4:29.14(44.25)    5:15.10(45.96)
        5:59.88(44.78)    6:41.39(41.51)    7:28.43(47.04)    8:17.17(48.74)
        9:04.96(47.79)    9:48.32(43.36)                   12:21.40(2:33.08)

  3  MICH 'H'                      X160-199  MICH         NT    14:56.33
     Smith, Julie (F42)                 Palmer, Denise (F50)               
     Pratt, Matthew C (M35)             Evans, Nathanael V (M41)           
                48.31     1:42.78(54.47)    2:39.88(57.10)    3:33.52(53.64)
      5:32.05(1:58.53)  6:42.53(1:10.48)  7:54.91(1:12.38)                  
                          8:38.17(43.26)    9:24.99(46.82)   10:17.97(52.98)
       11:11.79(53.82)                                     14:56.33(3:44.54)

  4  MICH 'J'                      X160-199  MICH         NT    16:45.47
     Cooper, Eric (M46)                 Grondin, Terese M (F58)            
     Moilanen, Susan G (F46)            Chase, Brice A (M33)               
                46.78     1:44.13(57.35)  2:45.32(1:01.19)  3:48.75(1:03.43)
        4:46.86(58.11)  5:56.95(1:10.09)  7:09.48(1:12.53)  8:24.42(1:14.94)
        8:40.11(15.69)    9:17.60(37.49) 10:21.76(1:04.16) 11:31.82(1:10.06)
     12:42.58(1:10.76)   13:34.92(52.34)                   16:45.47(3:10.55)

  5  MICH 'A'                      F120-159  MICH         NT    11:15.39
     MacGreggor, Maria C (F41)          Snody, Melissa M (F33)             
     Willson, Whitney V (F23)           Richardson, Melissa (F41)          
                33.44     1:10.65(37.21)    1:50.23(39.58)    2:29.51(39.28)
        3:05.44(35.93)    3:46.58(41.14)    4:29.03(42.45)    5:10.81(41.78)
        5:51.31(40.50)    6:38.62(47.31)    7:29.13(50.51)    8:18.74(49.61)
        8:56.89(38.15)    9:41.80(44.91)   10:28.78(46.98)   11:15.39(46.61)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #52