Heat Results

2011 Dixie Zone SCY Championships/18th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge

Short Course Yards
Feb 25-27, 2011

Event 14, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FLAQ 'A'                          F35+  FLAQ         NT     3:05.45
     Frank, Stefanie L (F40)            Rosenblat, Daniela (F35)           
     Grady, Marci A (F52)               Castro, Silvina (F36)              
                53.03     1:37.76(44.73)    2:27.26(49.50)    3:05.45(38.19)

  2  SYSM 'A'                          F35+  SYSM         NT     2:11.58
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          Hamel, Laura (F46)                 
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F53)          Tucker, Mary G (F40)               
                33.15     1:09.42(36.27)    1:43.04(33.62)    2:11.58(28.54)

  3  CFST 'B'                          F25+               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  4  FLAQ 'A'                          F25+  FLAQ         NT     1:58.72
     Mayville-Armas, Janey C (F36)      Legaspi, Kelly A (F39)             
     Koppenwallner, Sonja (F34)         Lastfogel, Laura L (F28)           
                30.15     1:01.72(31.57)    1:32.58(30.86)    1:58.72(26.14)

  5  CFST 'A'                          F25+  CFST         NT     2:23.27
     Martin Quevillon, Melanie (F34)    Jarrett, Joanna (F38)              
     Fleet, Kristy (F33)                Morin, Celine (F48)                
                29.61     1:08.54(38.93)    1:48.87(40.33)    2:23.27(34.40)

  6  CFST 'B'                          F18+  CFST         NT     1:59.17
     Smit, Jacinda (F22)                Palmer, Serena (F22)               
     Bigelow, Stephanie (F24)           Palmer, Marlee (F18)               
                31.25     1:04.80(33.55)    1:32.54(27.74)    1:59.17(26.63)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                          F18+  FLAQ         NT     2:16.17
     Gifford, Heather A (F24)           Murphy, Siobhan C (F24)            
     Aron, Vanessa (F30)                Marsh, Jenny A (F24)               
                36.11     1:12.85(36.74)    1:47.42(34.57)    2:16.17(28.75)

  8  ELM 'A'                           F18+   ELM         NT     2:39.65
     Guillen, Carolina (F39)            Gonzalez, Ana Lucia (F49)          
     Guillen, Andrea (F24)              Gutierrez, Enid (F52)              
                37.41     1:18.69(41.28)    1:59.08(40.39)    2:39.65(40.57)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41