Heat Results

Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 12-13, 2011

Event 3, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Steinmann, Sharon B                F52   SPM    2:48.00     2:45.57
                39.24     1:20.94(41.70)    2:03.62(42.68)    2:45.57(41.95)

  2  Sargeant, Pat A                    F57  GOLD    2:36.00     2:30.52
                36.35     1:14.02(37.67)    1:52.29(38.27)    2:30.52(38.23)

  3  Texel, Paula M                     F40   SPM    2:27.20     2:28.73
                34.29     1:12.10(37.81)    1:50.47(38.37)    2:28.73(38.26)

  4  McKenna, Libby                     F30  TBAM    2:25.72     2:50.90
                36.73     1:19.99(43.26)    2:06.14(46.15)    2:50.90(44.76)

  5  Visser, Linda                      F40  YCFM    2:22.00     2:21.36
                33.21     1:08.95(35.74)    1:45.18(36.23)    2:21.36(36.18)

  6  Holman, Sara E                     F24   GSC    2:25.00     2:25.63
                35.48     1:12.54(37.06)    1:49.41(36.87)    2:25.63(36.22)

  7  Holman, Mary E                     F24   GSC    2:27.00     2:38.25
                38.78     1:18.72(39.94)    1:58.84(40.12)    2:38.25(39.41)

  8  Ramnath, Fernette P                F45  SYSM    2:29.50     2:27.45
                36.12     1:13.07(36.95)    1:50.33(37.26)    2:27.45(37.12)

  9  Bowman, Rachel H                   F45  SYSM    2:38.50          NS

 10  Stewart, Ann K                     F40  GOLD    2:50.00     2:41.57
                37.37     1:17.09(39.72)    1:58.74(41.65)    2:41.57(42.83)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #36