Heat Results

2010 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 18, 2010

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Callaway, June                     F76  GAJA   20:12.00    20:38.13
              1:13.28   2:35.53(1:22.25)  3:52.46(1:16.93)  5:11.57(1:19.11)
      6:31.55(1:19.98)  7:48.45(1:16.90)  9:05.49(1:17.04) 10:24.47(1:18.98)
     11:40.60(1:16.13) 12:57.00(1:16.40) 14:14.88(1:17.88) 15:34.13(1:19.25)
     16:51.31(1:17.18) 18:08.40(1:17.09) 19:24.43(1:16.03) 20:38.13(1:13.70)

  3  Stolz, Irwin W                     M81  GAJA   17:30.00    16:26.58
                59.59     1:59.09(59.50)  3:02.42(1:03.33)  4:03.37(1:00.95)
      5:05.71(1:02.34)  6:08.59(1:02.88)  7:11.24(1:02.65)  8:13.33(1:02.09)
      9:15.90(1:02.57) 10:18.11(1:02.21) 11:19.84(1:01.73) 12:22.16(1:02.32)
     13:24.35(1:02.19) 14:25.94(1:01.59) 15:28.20(1:02.26)   16:26.58(58.38)

  4  Harwart, Paul H                    M53  GAJA   16:35.74    18:11.40
                55.43   2:01.46(1:06.03)  3:09.95(1:08.49)  4:20.61(1:10.66)
      5:30.84(1:10.23)  6:39.63(1:08.79)  7:50.64(1:11.01)  9:01.00(1:10.36)
     10:12.95(1:11.95) 11:23.19(1:10.24) 12:32.48(1:09.29) 13:44.51(1:12.03)
     14:53.32(1:08.81) 16:00.91(1:07.59) 17:09.01(1:08.10) 18:11.40(1:02.39)

  5  Faulkner, David M                  M53   ART   14:30.30    15:59.11
                44.37     1:36.87(52.50)    2:33.88(57.01)    3:33.05(59.17)
      4:34.19(1:01.14)  5:36.60(1:02.41)  6:40.21(1:03.61)  7:43.05(1:02.84)
      8:45.80(1:02.75)  9:49.68(1:03.88) 10:53.24(1:03.56) 11:56.29(1:03.05)
     12:59.22(1:02.93) 14:01.05(1:01.83) 15:02.92(1:01.87)   15:59.11(56.19)

  6  Rogers, Mark L                     M45  UNAT   16:00.00    12:23.54
                39.02     1:23.38(44.36)    2:10.29(46.91)    2:58.58(48.29)
        3:45.86(47.28)    4:33.06(47.20)    5:20.63(47.57)    6:08.31(47.68)
        6:56.46(48.15)    7:44.22(47.76)    8:32.05(47.83)    9:19.67(47.62)
       10:05.49(45.82)   10:52.28(46.79)   11:38.96(46.68)   12:23.54(44.58)

  7  Eng, David G                       M52   AWJ   16:36.76    12:07.55
                41.03     1:26.95(45.92)    2:13.18(46.23)    2:59.51(46.33)
        3:45.31(45.80)    4:31.14(45.83)    5:16.87(45.73)    6:02.99(46.12)
        6:48.71(45.72)    7:34.88(46.17)    8:21.14(46.26)    9:07.44(46.30)
        9:53.60(46.16)   10:39.56(45.96)   11:24.81(45.25)   12:07.55(42.74)

  8  Fetner, John W                     M62  GAJA   19:19.19    17:33.35
                50.96   1:52.31(1:01.35)  2:57.16(1:04.85)  4:01.87(1:04.71)
      5:10.10(1:08.23)  6:18.04(1:07.94)  7:25.72(1:07.68)  8:34.08(1:08.36)
      9:41.45(1:07.37) 10:47.92(1:06.47) 11:55.86(1:07.94) 13:04.33(1:08.47)
     14:11.73(1:07.40) 15:20.66(1:08.93) 16:28.38(1:07.72) 17:33.35(1:04.97)

  9  Ottosen, Sue C                     F67  GAJA   20:15.00    20:33.05
              1:02.55   2:19.17(1:16.62)  3:39.71(1:20.54)  4:57.38(1:17.67)
      6:15.67(1:18.29)  7:34.18(1:18.51)  8:52.74(1:18.56) 10:11.14(1:18.40)
     11:29.45(1:18.31) 12:48.56(1:19.11) 14:08.16(1:19.60) 15:23.07(1:14.91)
     16:40.75(1:17.68) 18:02.10(1:21.35) 19:20.01(1:17.91) 20:33.05(1:13.04)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #13