Heat Results

2010 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 18, 2010

Event 16, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mc Auley, Herb                     M88  GAJA    8:30.00          NS

  2  Ray, Craig                         M72  GAJA    5:42.00     5:58.22
              1:10.31   2:46.79(1:36.48)  4:31.17(1:44.38)  5:58.22(1:27.05)

  3  Harwart, Paul H                    M53  GAJA    4:30.77     4:19.01
                59.05   2:03.41(1:04.36)  3:10.87(1:07.46)  4:19.01(1:08.14)

  4  Terroba, Raquel                    F41  GAJA    4:15.60     4:06.90
                54.22   1:56.33(1:02.11)  3:02.05(1:05.72)  4:06.90(1:04.85)

  5  Clay, Ellen E                      F51  UNAT    4:00.00     4:41.74
              1:03.62   2:16.03(1:12.41)  3:28.95(1:12.92)  4:41.74(1:12.79)

  6  Woods, Albert H                    M81  GAJA    4:14.35     4:22.86
                58.71   2:08.40(1:09.69)  3:19.47(1:11.07)  4:22.86(1:03.39)

  7  Newell, Sally                      F73   ISF    4:27.55     4:22.74
              1:00.30   2:08.16(1:07.86)  3:17.04(1:08.88)  4:22.74(1:05.70)

  8  Chuven, Herb                       M71  GAJA    5:05.00     5:03.78
              1:10.64   2:27.54(1:16.90)  3:47.42(1:19.88)  5:03.78(1:16.36)

  9  Ottosen, Sue C                     F67  GAJA    5:47.00     6:34.87
              1:27.86   3:14.59(1:46.73)  4:55.94(1:41.35)  6:34.87(1:38.93)

 10  Curran, Caitie B                   F23  UNAT         NT     2:48.46
                38.56     1:21.35(42.79)    2:04.53(43.18)    2:48.46(43.93)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #45