Heat Results

2010 Last Minute SCM Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 4, 2010

Event 16, 400 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mc Geehan, Anna R                  F23  DCRP    6:20.00          NS

  2  Hug, Laurie                        F45  1776    5:35.35     5:31.05
                35.93     1:16.17(40.24)    1:58.58(42.41)    2:40.91(42.33)
        3:28.15(47.24)    4:16.84(48.69)    4:54.89(38.05)    5:31.05(36.16)

  3  Gallagher, Jose-Luis               M34  CUBU    5:16.04     5:29.78
                33.93     1:12.69(38.76)    1:54.51(41.82)    2:36.24(41.73)
        3:25.96(49.72)    4:14.16(48.20)    4:51.72(37.56)    5:29.78(38.06)

  4  Galan, Peter A                     M21  TERR    4:45.06     4:50.37
                30.30     1:04.82(34.52)    1:42.63(37.81)    2:19.39(36.76)
        3:03.22(43.83)    3:46.50(43.28)    4:19.82(33.32)    4:50.37(30.55)

  5  Patterson, Thomas J                M33  1776    5:08.98     5:15.07
                32.86     1:09.61(36.75)    1:48.95(39.34)    2:28.52(39.57)
        3:14.39(45.87)    4:00.51(46.12)    4:37.88(37.37)    5:15.07(37.19)

  6  Reynolds, Curt A                   M50  TERR    5:35.00     5:33.82
                33.79     1:12.86(39.07)    1:57.58(44.72)    2:41.70(44.12)
        3:29.02(47.32)    4:16.15(47.13)    4:55.27(39.12)    5:33.82(38.55)

  7  Shipp, Bill M                      M50  TERR    5:50.00     5:44.78
                36.31     1:17.32(41.01)    2:04.33(47.01)    2:51.53(47.20)
        3:38.73(47.20)    4:27.56(48.83)    5:06.57(39.01)    5:44.78(38.21)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #20