Heat Results

Bridge the Bay

Short Course Meters
Nov 13-14, 2010

Event 25, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMM 'A'                       X280-319   FMM   10:00.00     8:29.68
     Hopkins, Gaylord (M69)             Allen, Jean M (F70)                
     Tullman, Patricia A (F73)          Williams, Robert M (M83)           
                47.94     1:37.54(49.60)  2:43.83(1:06.29)  3:57.97(1:14.14)
      5:00.64(1:02.67)  6:18.30(1:17.66)  7:22.22(1:03.92)  8:29.68(1:07.46)

  2  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    6:10.00     5:11.07
     Doyle, Deanna (F52)                Pepe, Marshall (M46)               
     Saylor, Brian D (M50)              Carpenter, Kelley C (F53)          
                42.30     1:25.16(42.86)    2:01.38(36.22)    2:42.21(40.83)
        3:16.74(34.53)    3:56.66(39.92)    4:31.63(34.97)    5:11.07(39.44)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    5:50.00     5:27.57
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F45)          Walker, Rick B (M60)               
     Lodwig, Keefe L (M67)              Fedako, Cathy A (F49)              
                39.28     1:19.36(40.08)    1:59.36(40.00)    2:42.80(43.44)
        3:20.41(37.61)    4:16.43(56.02)    4:49.41(32.98)    5:27.57(38.16)

  4  SPM 'A'                       X160-199   SPM    5:12.00          NS
     Texel, Paula M (F40)               Drain, Anthony M (M43)             
     Freeman, Stephan J (M54)           Clark, Dawn (F46)                  

  5  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    5:30.00     4:57.33
     Butler, Agnese (F31)               Matysek, Jim (M51)                 
     Bennett, Ellen K (F47)             Valenza, Jordan J (M38)            
                39.45     1:21.22(41.77)    1:57.33(36.11)    2:37.74(40.41)
        3:14.19(36.45)    3:56.13(41.94)    4:25.76(29.63)    4:57.33(31.57)

  6  SYSM 'B'                      X160-199  SYSM    6:00.00     5:27.07
     Bowman, Rachel H (F45)             Hencye, MaryJo (F40)               
     Grossman, Steve W (M49)            Brown, Robert V (M58)              
                42.63     1:27.98(45.35)    2:14.37(46.39)    3:04.82(50.45)
        3:40.01(35.19)    4:20.70(40.69)    4:51.76(31.06)    5:27.07(35.31)

  7  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    7:00.00     6:32.93
     Matysek, Anna Lea (F49)            Sjoberg, Darryl W (M65)            
     Weigand, Tom J (M53)               Tolpa, Allison M (F35)             
              1:03.51   2:07.55(1:04.04)    2:54.21(46.66)    3:46.24(52.03)
        4:28.86(42.62)    5:16.08(47.22)    5:52.39(36.31)    6:32.93(40.54)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #41