Heat Results

SDRC 4th Annual/NW Zone SCM Champs

Short Course Meters
Nov 12-13, 2010

Event 23, 200 Meter Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Johnson, Kevin B                   M56  UNAT    3:06.80     3:12.29
                42.96     1:31.33(48.37)    2:22.18(50.85)    3:12.29(50.11)

  2  Teller, Jordan                     F27    MM    2:58.90     3:02.71
                41.48     1:27.23(45.75)    2:15.37(48.14)    3:02.71(47.34)

  3  Treiman, Gerald S                  M50  UTAH    2:49.05     2:44.26
                39.43     1:21.13(41.70)    2:03.25(42.12)    2:44.26(41.01)

  4  Browning, Scott                    M41  UNAT    2:22.00     2:46.81
                38.75     1:20.19(41.44)    2:02.50(42.31)    2:46.81(44.31)

  5  Reynolds, Ellen M                  F46  SAWS    2:27.50     2:28.44
                34.63     1:12.38(37.75)    1:51.29(38.91)    2:28.44(37.15)

  6  Adams, James A                     M33   HMS    2:34.76     2:33.78
                35.57     1:14.66(39.09)    1:54.58(39.92)    2:33.78(39.20)

  7  Harrison, Michael                  M52   ZEN    2:29.90          NS

  8  Fisk, Floyd M                      M58  SAWS    2:55.00     3:00.95
                42.36     1:28.46(46.10)    2:15.60(47.14)    3:00.95(45.35)

  9  Belnap, Mark                       M41  UTAH    3:00.00     3:10.01
                43.14     1:30.32(47.18)    2:20.25(49.93)    3:10.01(49.76)

 10  Lyman, Carolyn B                   F60  UTAH    3:15.00     3:27.42
                48.20     1:41.38(53.18)    2:34.92(53.54)    3:27.42(52.50)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43