Heat Results

USMS 2010 Summer National Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 9-12, 2010

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Hlavacek, Ida M                    F68  VMST   16:15.71    15:49.54
                        1:42.51(1:42.51)                    3:37.11(1:54.60)
                        5:36.52(1:59.41)                    7:38.91(2:02.39)
                        9:42.46(2:03.55)                   11:45.53(2:03.07)
                       13:48.45(2:02.92)                   15:49.54(2:01.09)

  2  Keeney, Cheryl M                   F47  FLAQ   15:42.07    15:14.55
                        1:46.54(1:46.54)                    3:43.04(1:56.50)
                        7:35.58(3:52.54)                    9:31.40(1:55.82)
                       11:27.33(1:55.93)                   13:25.73(1:58.40)
                                                           15:14.55(1:48.82)

  3  Frayne, Anne M                     F56   DRM   14:25.78    14:49.69
                50.87     1:45.62(54.75)    2:40.31(54.69)    3:35.79(55.48)
        4:28.54(52.75)    5:27.03(58.49)    6:24.05(57.02)    7:20.40(56.35)
        8:15.69(55.29)    9:13.74(58.05)   10:07.06(53.32)   11:06.57(59.51)
       11:58.99(52.42) 13:00.29(1:01.30)   13:53.70(53.41)   14:49.69(55.99)

  4  Ehlers, Shawn A                    F53  AGUA   14:00.02    14:00.09
                48.67     1:40.73(52.06)    2:29.77(49.04)  3:29.80(1:00.03)
        3:51.78(21.98)                      4:16.28(24.50)  5:17.23(1:00.95)
                        7:06.58(1:49.35)    7:50.98(44.40)                  
        8:18.28(27.30)    8:54.28(36.00) 11:47.10(2:52.82) 14:00.09(2:12.99)

  5  Derr, Kirsten L                    F46   CMS   13:15.00    12:27.79
                42.02     1:28.30(46.28)    2:15.28(46.98)    3:03.03(47.75)
        3:50.99(47.96)    4:38.62(47.63)    5:26.95(48.33)    6:15.01(48.06)
        7:02.16(47.15)    7:49.13(46.97)    8:37.05(47.92)    9:24.19(47.14)
       10:11.33(47.14)   10:58.13(46.80)   11:44.39(46.26)   12:27.79(43.40)

  6  Karkoviata, Leonie                 F41  SWYM   14:00.00    17:00.85
                48.73     1:47.31(58.58)  2:51.50(1:04.19)  3:57.85(1:06.35)
      5:04.15(1:06.30)  6:10.83(1:06.68)  7:18.05(1:07.22)  8:24.50(1:06.45)
      9:30.33(1:05.83) 10:37.81(1:07.48) 11:43.35(1:05.54) 12:50.45(1:07.10)
     13:57.84(1:07.39) 15:03.33(1:05.49) 16:05.87(1:02.54)   17:00.85(54.98)

  7  Hannon, Martina V                  F39   LVM   14:03.00    14:26.47
                45.81     1:44.78(58.97)    2:33.37(48.59)  3:37.99(1:04.62)
        4:32.37(54.38)    5:26.76(54.39)    6:21.79(55.03)    7:14.81(53.02)
        8:07.33(52.52)    9:01.00(53.67)    9:53.74(52.74)   10:49.09(55.35)
       11:46.34(57.25)   12:40.09(53.75)   13:35.70(55.61)   14:26.47(50.77)

  8  Harms, Kildine J                   F56   WCM   15:30.85    16:40.32
                        1:52.23(1:52.23)    2:41.10(48.87)                  
        3:35.42(54.32)                      3:51.64(16.22)     4:01.10(9.46)
      5:04.74(1:03.64)  6:10.77(1:06.03)     6:12.96(2.19) 10:27.69(4:14.73)
                       12:35.12(2:07.43) 13:38.43(1:03.31) 16:40.32(3:01.89)

  9  Goldfinger, Marcia R               F41  FLAQ   16:10.43          NS

 10  Stowell, Diane M                   F76  HIMA   16:30.25    15:31.90
                        1:48.13(1:48.13)                    3:46.74(1:58.61)
                        5:45.53(1:58.79)                    7:44.29(1:58.76)
                        9:43.09(1:58.80)                   11:42.13(1:59.04)
                       13:40.67(1:58.54)                   15:31.90(1:51.23)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #50