Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 34, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMT 'A'                       M160-199   FMT    2:20.00          DQ
     Mitchell, Robert W (M52)           Chang, David M (M59)               
     Kerekjarto, Tamas (M31)            Lamar, Simon J (M49)               

  2  NOVA 'A'                      M120-159  NOVA    2:15.00     2:08.41
     Dietrich, Jim (M39)                Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
     Kirker, John J (M39)               Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            
                34.46     1:08.92(34.46)    1:43.38(34.46)    2:17.84(34.46)

  3  SCAQ 'A'                      M200-239  SCAQ    2:12.00     2:16.09
     Kajiwara, Doug (M53)               Wall, Chris L (M48)                
     Leonard, Dan P (M56)               Austin, Tony K (M53)               
                34.27     1:08.54(34.27)    1:42.81(34.27)    2:17.08(34.27)

  4  LVM 'D'                       M160-199   LVM    2:00.90     2:00.99
     Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Thompson, Garrett J (M48)          
                31.21     1:02.42(31.21)    1:33.63(31.21)    2:04.84(31.21)

  5  LVM 'C'                       M100-119   LVM    2:07.90     2:09.90
     Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             
     Brayman, Brook T (M33)             O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                35.63     1:11.26(35.63)    1:46.89(35.63)    2:22.52(35.63)

  6  LVM 'B'                         F72-99   LVM    2:13.90     2:16.05
     Pearson, Samantha (F19)            Smith, Christine (F20)             
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          
                32.74     1:05.48(32.74)    1:38.22(32.74)    2:10.96(32.74)

  7  ROSE 'B'                        M72-99  ROSE    2:18.00     2:09.22
     Langendoen, Michael (M19)          Durieux, Chad A (M31)              
     Rezek, Ronald A (M22)              Mc Donnell, Patrick E (M22)        
                32.28     1:04.56(32.28)    1:36.84(32.28)    2:09.12(32.28)

  8  ROSE 'A'                      M160-199  ROSE    2:20.00     2:14.10
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Skelly, Drew K (M44)               
     Borton, Dan (M42)                  Levy, Jared (M43)                  
                34.20     1:08.40(34.20)    1:42.60(34.20)    2:16.80(34.20)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #49