Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 35, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMT 'A'                       M160-199   FMT    1:59.00     1:54.39
     Kerekjarto, Tamas (M31)            Ortega, Adan (M48)                 
     Lamar, Simon J (M49)               Mitchell, Robert W (M52)           
                24.22       48.44(24.22)    1:12.66(24.22)    1:36.88(24.22)

  2  ROSE 'A'                        M72-99  ROSE    1:58.00     1:53.45
     Langendoen, Michael (M19)          Rezek, Ronald A (M22)              
     Paris, Dave M (M36)                Mc Donnell, Patrick E (M22)        
                28.26       56.52(28.26)    1:24.78(28.26)    1:53.04(28.26)

  3  LVM 'A'                       M100-119   LVM    1:54.00     1:49.64
     Brayman, Brook T (M33)             Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             
     Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                28.13       56.26(28.13)    1:24.39(28.13)    1:52.52(28.13)

  4  LVM 'D'                       M160-199   LVM    1:52.00     1:49.19
     Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Thompson, Garrett J (M48)          
                27.09       54.18(27.09)    1:21.27(27.09)    1:48.36(27.09)

  5  SCAQ 'C'                      M200-239  SCAQ    1:53.00     1:55.49
     Austin, Tony K (M53)               Kajiwara, Doug (M53)               
     Wall, Chris L (M48)                Leonard, Dan P (M56)               
                30.59     1:01.18(30.59)    1:31.77(30.59)    2:02.36(30.59)

  6  NOVA 'A'                      M120-159  NOVA    1:55.00     1:48.90
     Dietrich, Jim (M39)                Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            
     Kirker, John J (M39)               Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
                28.05       56.10(28.05)    1:24.15(28.05)    1:52.20(28.05)

  7  ROSE 'B'                      M160-199  ROSE    1:58.20     1:57.73
     Castleton, Tom (M39)               Borton, Dan (M42)                  
     Levy, Jared (M43)                  Cienega, Julio (M44)               
                30.78     1:01.56(30.78)    1:32.34(30.78)    2:03.12(30.78)

  8  NOVA 'C'                      M160-199  NOVA    2:00.00     1:58.35
     Fletcher, Slater (M34)             Cornelius, Jeffrey T (M39)         
     Riddle, James M (M48)              Jacobs, Lee (M41)                  
                30.60     1:01.20(30.60)    1:31.80(30.60)    2:02.40(30.60)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #47