Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 18, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      M240-279  SDSM    5:19.00     5:56.77
     Jones, Kenton R (M43)              Freshley, Mike R (M69)             
     McLintock, John E (M56)            Best, Bob (M78)                    
                36.46     1:15.69(39.23)    1:52.15(36.46)    2:31.38(39.23)
        3:07.84(36.46)    3:47.07(39.23)    4:23.53(36.46)    5:02.76(39.23)

  2  LVM 'C'                         F72-99   LVM    4:55.00     4:52.87
     Pearson, Samantha (F19)            Smith, Christine (F20)             
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          
                33.56     1:08.86(35.30)    1:42.42(33.56)    2:17.72(35.30)
        2:51.28(33.56)    3:26.58(35.30)    4:00.14(33.56)    4:35.44(35.30)

  3  ROSE 'C'                      M160-199  ROSE    4:49.00     4:58.01
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Pearson, John C (M45)              
     Borton, Dan (M42)                  Sayre, John A (M47)                
                35.87     1:15.02(39.15)    1:50.89(35.87)    2:30.04(39.15)
        3:05.91(35.87)    3:45.06(39.15)    4:20.93(35.87)    5:00.08(39.15)

  4  LVM 'A'                       M160-199   LVM    4:25.00     4:32.15
     Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Thompson, Garrett J (M48)          
                32.60     1:06.63(34.03)    1:39.23(32.60)    2:13.26(34.03)
        2:45.86(32.60)    3:19.89(34.03)    3:52.49(32.60)    4:26.52(34.03)

  5  LVM 'D'                       M120-159   LVM    4:45.00     4:48.29
     Franklin, Sam D (M53)              Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             
     Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                38.32     1:18.01(39.69)    1:56.33(38.32)    2:36.02(39.69)
        3:14.34(38.32)    3:54.03(39.69)    4:32.35(38.32)    5:12.04(39.69)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      M120-159  ROSE    4:52.00     5:16.65
     Cienega, Julio (M44)               Durieux, Chad A (M31)              
     Messner, David A (M24)             Pansing, Craig (M29)               
                42.73     1:31.16(48.43)    2:13.89(42.73)    3:02.32(48.43)
        3:45.05(42.73)    4:33.48(48.43)    5:16.21(42.73)

  7  ROSE 'B'                        X72-99  ROSE    5:12.00     5:33.99
     Langendoen, Michael (M19)          Azuma, Andrea (F33)                
     Ly, Max (M19)                      Shdo, Elizabeth A (F25)            
                34.09     1:10.82(36.73)    1:44.91(34.09)    2:21.64(36.73)
        2:55.73(34.09)    3:32.46(36.73)    4:06.55(34.09)    4:43.28(36.73)

  8  NOVA 'A'                      X100-119  NOVA    5:20.00     4:56.81
     Goldacre, Jessica A (F27)          Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
     Gooch, Allison L (F20)             Cheung, Alex H (M30)               
                36.92     1:17.59(40.67)    1:54.51(36.92)    2:35.18(40.67)
        3:12.10(36.92)    3:52.77(40.67)    4:29.69(36.92)    5:10.36(40.67)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #49