Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 25, 400 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Ripic, Steve                       M37   MVN    5:50.00     5:53.14
                34.86     1:15.27(40.41)    2:04.86(49.59)    2:53.89(49.03)
        3:43.24(49.35)    4:33.12(49.88)    5:13.92(40.80)

  2  Pescatori, Rossella                F39  SCAQ    5:40.00     5:47.07
                38.37     1:24.08(45.71)    2:12.11(48.03)    2:59.68(47.57)
        3:44.42(44.74)    4:30.48(46.06)    5:10.04(39.56)

  3  Ecklund, Tait C                    M29   LVM    5:15.43     5:25.40
                32.18     1:09.93(37.75)    1:55.71(45.78)    2:40.43(44.72)
        3:24.88(44.45)    4:09.87(44.99)    4:48.23(38.36)

  4  Magee, Mark A                      M42   LVM    4:54.78     5:00.58
                30.40     1:05.97(35.57)    1:45.55(39.58)    2:24.36(38.81)
        3:08.05(43.69)    3:52.55(44.50)    4:27.28(34.73)

  5  Hochstein, Erik                    M42  SCAQ    4:59.00          NS

  6  Smith, Christine                   F20   LVM    5:35.19     5:44.49
                35.82     1:17.02(41.20)    2:04.12(47.10)    2:49.03(44.91)
        3:36.16(47.13)    4:25.28(49.12)    5:05.61(40.33)

  7  Thomas, Bruce W                    M53  SCAQ    5:45.00          NS

  8  Cook, Jenny L                      F52  SCAQ    5:51.00     5:52.44
                35.87     1:18.01(42.14)    2:05.95(47.94)    2:52.76(46.81)
        3:43.86(51.10)    4:34.91(51.05)    5:14.63(39.72)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47