Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 37, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'B'                       R200-239   LVM    2:08.00     2:12.72
     Thompson, Christina M (F32)        Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Franklin, Sam D (M53)              Rauch, Will (M76)                  
                37.11     1:14.22(37.11)    1:51.33(37.11)    2:28.44(37.11)

  2  LVM 'A'                       R160-199   LVM    2:02.99     1:59.48
     Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            
                26.91       53.82(26.91)    1:20.73(26.91)    1:47.64(26.91)

  3  SCAQ 'A'                      R200-239  SCAQ    2:00.00     2:04.90
     Wall, Chris L (M48)                Latt, Melissa J (F47)              
     Cook, Jenny L (F52)                Leonard, Dan P (M56)               
                27.73       55.46(27.73)    1:23.19(27.73)    1:50.92(27.73)

  4  LVM 'G'                       R100-119   LVM    1:58.10     1:57.00
     Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              
     Brayman, Brook T (M33)             Smith, Christine (F20)             
                30.34     1:00.68(30.34)    1:31.02(30.34)    2:01.36(30.34)

  5  LVM 'C'                         R72-99   LVM    1:58.10     1:55.19
     Pearson, Samantha (F19)            Tiebout, Andre L (M22)             
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              O'Brien, Timothy J (M20)           
                29.67       59.34(29.67)    1:29.01(29.67)    1:58.68(29.67)

  6  LVM 'E'                       R120-159   LVM    2:00.01     1:59.24
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K (F37)     
     Thompson, Garrett J (M48)          Val, Jamie (F27)                   
                27.77       55.54(27.77)    1:23.31(27.77)    1:51.08(27.77)

  7  SCAQ 'B'                      R160-199  SCAQ    2:08.00     2:04.10
     Carlson, Jenni (F40)               Kajiwara, Doug (M53)               
     Austin, Tony K (M53)               Pescatori, Rossella (F39)          
                30.94     1:01.88(30.94)    1:32.82(30.94)    2:03.76(30.94)

  8  NOVA 'J'                      R100-119  NOVA    2:10.00     1:59.11
     Gooch, Allison L (F20)             Goldacre, Jessica A (F27)          
     Cheung, Alex H (M30)               Puchalski, Danny R (M29)           
                30.72     1:01.44(30.72)    1:32.16(30.72)    2:02.88(30.72)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41