Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 5, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'B'                      F120-159  NOVA    4:59.00     5:16.60
     Perez, Emily C (F30)               Maclean, Tanya (F34)               
     Meloney, Kathleen A (F30)          Cybulskis, Astrid A (F36)          
                36.50     1:18.25(41.75)    1:54.75(36.50)    2:36.50(41.75)
        3:13.00(36.50)    3:54.75(41.75)    4:31.25(36.50)    5:13.00(41.75)

  2  ROSE 'D'                      X100-119  ROSE    4:45.00     4:53.69
     Azuma, Andrea (F33)                Shdo, Elizabeth A (F25)            
     Durieux, Chad A (M31)              Pansing, Craig (M29)               
                39.23     1:21.16(41.93)    2:00.39(39.23)    2:42.32(41.93)
        3:21.55(39.23)    4:03.48(41.93)    4:42.71(39.23)    5:24.64(41.93)

  3  LVM 'C'                       X200-239   LVM    4:40.00     4:23.05
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Franklin, Sam D (M53)              
     Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            Jennings, Bryan V (M47)            
                32.95     1:07.91(34.96)    1:40.86(32.95)    2:15.82(34.96)
        2:48.77(32.95)    3:23.73(34.96)    3:56.68(32.95)    4:31.64(34.96)

  4  NOVA 'C'                      M120-159  NOVA    4:28.00     4:45.51
     Cheung, Alex H (M30)               Espino, Stanley C (M34)            
     Rovinsky, Jeff L (M39)             Wyatt, Robby W (M49)               
                34.48     1:11.04(36.56)    1:45.52(34.48)    2:22.08(36.56)
        2:56.56(34.48)    3:33.12(36.56)    4:07.60(34.48)    4:44.16(36.56)

  5  LVM 'G'                         F72-99   LVM    4:40.00     4:19.34
     Colavito, Shannon J (F23)          Smith, Christine (F20)             
     Kelley, Megan D (F20)              Pearson, Samantha (F19)            
                31.49     1:05.30(33.81)    1:36.79(31.49)    2:10.60(33.81)
        2:42.09(31.49)    3:15.90(33.81)    3:47.39(31.49)    4:21.20(33.81)

  6  LVM 'B'                       X160-199   LVM    4:40.00     4:33.19
     Magee, Mark A (M42)                Lamph, Becky L (F42)               
     Boodt, Bradley N (M42)             Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
                31.24     1:04.02(32.78)    1:35.26(31.24)    2:08.04(32.78)
        2:39.28(31.24)    3:12.06(32.78)    3:43.30(31.24)    4:16.08(32.78)

  7  NOVA 'E'                      X240-279  NOVA    4:49.00     5:29.17
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F50)     Thornton, Kim S (F58)              
     Greenberg, Henry (M62)             Angell, Tom (M70)                  
                41.54     1:27.96(46.42)    2:09.50(41.54)    2:55.92(46.42)
        3:37.46(41.54)    4:23.88(46.42)    5:05.42(41.54)    5:51.84(46.42)

  8  SCAQ 'C'                      F120-159  SCAQ    5:00.00     4:45.53
     Godges, Arlette A (F46)            Pescatori, Rossella (F39)          
     Yearwood, Ann (F26)                Robertson, Suzanne C (F25)         
                33.79     1:09.60(35.81)    1:43.39(33.79)    2:19.20(35.81)
        2:52.99(33.79)    3:28.80(35.81)    4:02.59(33.79)    4:38.40(35.81)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49