Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 18, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'D'                        X72-99          5:37.00          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  NOVA 'H'                      M120-159  NOVA    5:30.00     5:11.78
     Kirker, John J (M39)               Dietrich, Jim (M39)                
     Santamaria, Jason A (M39)          Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            
                41.49     1:24.79(43.30)    2:06.28(41.49)    2:49.58(43.30)
        3:31.07(41.49)    4:14.37(43.30)    4:55.86(41.49)    5:39.16(43.30)

  3  SCAQ 'B'                      X160-199  SCAQ    5:20.00     5:21.78
     Ireland, Bill (M51)                Melick, Karen L (F53)              
     Hochstein, Erik (M42)              Tiernan, Joy (F31)                 
                39.25     1:20.43(41.18)    1:59.68(39.25)    2:40.86(41.18)
        3:20.11(39.25)    4:01.29(41.18)    4:40.54(39.25)    5:21.72(41.18)

  4  SCAQ 'C'                      X120-159  SCAQ    5:20.00     5:07.97
     Bronson, Jenifer L (F29)           Pescatori, Rossella (F39)          
     Rippetoe, Kenneth R (M41)          Wall, Chris L (M48)                
                44.09     1:39.65(55.56)    2:23.74(44.09)    3:19.30(55.56)
        4:03.39(44.09)    4:58.95(55.56)    5:43.04(44.09)

  5  SCAQ 'A'                      X200-239  SCAQ    5:20.00     5:24.91
     Magit, Brad (M52)                  Leonard, Dan P (M56)               
     Cook, Jenny L (F52)                Latt, Melissa J (F47)              
                39.90     1:21.42(41.52)    2:01.32(39.90)    2:42.84(41.52)
        3:22.74(39.90)    4:04.26(41.52)    4:44.16(39.90)    5:25.68(41.52)

  6  NOVA 'G'                      X160-199  NOVA    5:25.00     5:49.94
     Riddle, James M (M48)              Fell, Paula J (F45)                
     Jacobs, Lee (M41)                  Juliusson, Julia M (F45)           
                39.07     1:18.76(39.69)    1:57.83(39.07)    2:37.52(39.69)
        3:16.59(39.07)    3:56.28(39.69)    4:35.35(39.07)    5:15.04(39.69)

  7  LVM 'E'                       F160-199   LVM    5:35.00     5:36.97
     Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Lamph, Becky L (F42)               
                46.31     1:35.78(49.47)    2:22.09(46.31)    3:11.56(49.47)
        3:57.87(46.31)    4:47.34(49.47)    5:33.65(46.31)    6:23.12(49.47)

  8  LVM 'F'                       F100-119   LVM    5:50.00     6:21.02
     Val, Jamie (F27)                   Colavito, Violet A (F27)           
     Brearey, Pamela R (F23)            Thompson, Christina M (F32)        
                42.39     1:29.72(47.33)    2:12.11(42.39)    2:59.44(47.33)
        3:41.83(42.39)    4:29.16(47.33)    5:11.55(42.39)    5:58.88(47.33)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #35