Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 20, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mc Kinley, Maureen M               F57  NOVA   18:40.00    18:04.20
                54.78   2:00.94(1:06.16)                    4:17.65(2:16.71)
                        6:33.40(2:15.75)                    8:49.25(2:15.85)
                       11:06.40(2:17.15)                   13:25.53(2:19.13)
                       15:45.42(2:19.89)                  

  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B                  M87  LOST   17:00.00    18:43.13
                55.79   2:02.22(1:06.43)  3:12.38(1:10.16)  4:24.95(1:12.57)
      5:35.10(1:10.15)  6:46.96(1:11.86)  7:59.30(1:12.34)  9:09.09(1:09.79)
     10:21.49(1:12.40) 11:33.27(1:11.78) 12:44.04(1:10.77) 13:56.12(1:12.08)
     15:08.88(1:12.76) 16:20.44(1:11.56) 17:32.92(1:12.48)

  3  Goodman, Lois A                    F63  OJAI   16:00.00    16:17.18
                57.24   2:00.27(1:03.03)  3:03.33(1:03.06)  4:06.15(1:02.82)
      5:07.59(1:01.44)  6:09.65(1:02.06)  7:11.67(1:02.02)  8:13.63(1:01.96)
      9:14.41(1:00.78) 10:16.27(1:01.86) 11:16.88(1:00.61) 12:18.19(1:01.31)
     13:18.66(1:00.47) 14:19.28(1:00.62)   15:10.15(50.87)

  4  Kirker, Amanda G                   F31  NOVA   15:00.00    16:16.02
                48.95     1:44.54(55.59)  2:44.78(1:00.24)  3:45.63(1:00.85)
      4:48.86(1:03.23)  5:50.52(1:01.66)  6:53.94(1:03.42)  7:59.38(1:05.44)
      9:04.25(1:04.87) 10:09.00(1:04.75)   11:04.83(55.83) 12:16.05(1:11.22)
     13:19.89(1:03.84) 14:21.32(1:01.43) 15:22.42(1:01.10)

  5  Krakower, Mark A                   M67  UNAT   16:00.00    16:55.23
                54.31   1:55.71(1:01.40)  3:01.99(1:06.28)  4:07.01(1:05.02)
      5:12.61(1:05.60)  6:16.58(1:03.97)  7:21.85(1:05.27)  8:26.73(1:04.88)
      9:32.47(1:05.74) 10:36.25(1:03.78) 11:42.11(1:05.86) 12:45.99(1:03.88)
     13:51.39(1:05.40) 14:53.56(1:02.17) 15:57.17(1:03.61)

  6  Caldwell, Dionne B                 F78  NOVA   16:52.23    17:09.87
                56.36   2:00.73(1:04.37)  3:07.37(1:06.64)  4:13.80(1:06.43)
      5:19.13(1:05.33)  6:23.85(1:04.72)  7:27.24(1:03.39)  8:33.42(1:06.18)
      9:39.12(1:05.70) 10:44.31(1:05.19) 11:49.16(1:04.85) 12:54.23(1:05.07)
     13:59.19(1:04.96) 15:04.80(1:05.61) 16:10.23(1:05.43)

  7  Rogers, Darlene M                  F55   LVM   17:20.00    16:00.09
                50.99   1:51.27(1:00.28)  2:52.82(1:01.55)  3:55.15(1:02.33)
      4:58.48(1:03.33)  6:01.00(1:02.52)  7:05.36(1:04.36)  8:05.42(1:00.06)
      9:06.14(1:00.72) 10:07.76(1:01.62)   11:07.67(59.91) 12:08.39(1:00.72)
     13:08.91(1:00.52) 14:09.16(1:00.25) 15:09.45(1:00.29)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #45