Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 19, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'C'                      F120-159  NOVA   12:00.00    11:56.48
     Perez, Emily C (F30)               Maclean, Tanya (F34)               
     Meloney, Kathleen A (F30)          Cybulskis, Astrid A (F36)          
                39.87     1:26.40(46.53)    2:16.25(49.85)    3:01.42(45.17)
      8:23.98(5:22.56)    9:12.60(48.62)    9:50.12(37.52)   10:32.21(42.09)
       11:12.08(39.87)   11:58.61(46.53)

  2  MVN 'A'                       F240-279   MVN   12:00.00    15:26.55
     Kornfeld, Maurine E (F89)          Smith, Robin M (F55)               
     Uthus, Gwen (F56)                  Graef, Margrit (F79)               
              1:08.07   2:22.90(1:14.83)  3:41.07(1:18.17)  4:51.84(1:10.77)
     10:16.49(5:24.65)   11:01.92(45.43) 12:02.11(1:00.19) 13:12.82(1:10.71)
     14:20.89(1:08.07) 15:35.72(1:14.83)

  3  NOVA 'E'                        X72-99         10:50.00          NS
     ,  ()                              

  4  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE   10:30.00    10:34.73
     Azuma, Andrea (F33)                Merritt, Melissa J (F29)           
     Durieux, Chad A (M31)              Langendoen, Michael (M19)          
                40.26     1:23.35(43.09)    2:07.11(43.76)    2:49.19(42.08)
      7:22.67(4:33.48)    8:00.95(38.28)    8:34.22(33.27)    9:11.77(37.55)
        9:52.03(40.26)   10:35.12(43.09)

  5  LVM 'G'                       F160-199   LVM   10:35.00    10:43.37
     Adams, Kari S (F44)                Landreth, Ursula S (F41)           
     Battin, Carolyn H (F56)            Lamph, Becky L (F42)               
                35.95     1:14.96(39.01)    1:54.90(39.94)    2:32.80(37.90)
      7:26.39(4:53.59)    8:07.30(40.91)    8:43.98(36.68)    9:23.70(39.72)
        9:59.65(35.95)   10:38.66(39.01)   11:18.60(39.94)

  6  ROSE 'V'                      M100-119  ROSE   11:15.00    10:15.13
     Castleton, Tom (M39)               Ly, Max (M19)                      
     Pansing, Craig (M29)               Messner, David A (M24)             
                35.77     1:15.27(39.50)    1:56.84(41.57)    2:35.01(38.17)
      7:03.64(4:28.63)    7:40.36(36.72)    8:16.43(36.07)    8:56.38(39.95)
        9:32.15(35.77)   10:11.65(39.50)   10:53.22(41.57)

  7  NOVA 'A'                      M160-199  NOVA   12:00.00    11:20.74
     Espino, Stanley C (M34)            Arshat, Brad (M48)                 
     Lamm, Steve M (M44)                Rovinsky, Jeff L (M39)             
                35.62     1:15.26(39.64)    1:57.07(41.81)    2:35.68(38.61)
      7:49.95(5:14.27)    8:36.26(46.31)    9:13.81(37.55)    9:55.73(41.92)
       10:31.35(35.62)   11:10.99(39.64)   11:52.80(41.81)

  8  LVM 'F'                       F100-119   LVM   12:10.00    11:25.29
     Colavito, Violet A (F27)           Brearey, Pamela R (F23)            
     Val, Jamie (F27)                   Thompson, Christina M (F32)        
                40.87     1:24.38(43.51)    2:09.53(45.15)    2:51.50(41.97)
      7:52.87(5:01.37)    8:35.49(42.62)    9:15.18(39.69)    9:59.54(44.36)
       10:40.41(40.87)   11:23.92(43.51)   12:09.07(45.15)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51