Heat Results

FAST Masters LCM Regional and Zone Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 23-25, 2010

Event 18, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'B'                       F120-159   LVM    6:35.00     6:34.49
     Hannon, Martina V (F39)            Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)           
     Post, Heather M (F40)              Barry, Paula C (F30)               
                47.42     1:40.79(53.37)    2:28.21(47.42)    3:21.58(53.37)
        4:09.00(47.42)    5:02.37(53.37)    5:49.79(47.42)    6:43.16(53.37)

  2  NOVA 'F'                      M160-199  NOVA    6:30.00     6:07.63
     Espino, Stanley C (M34)            Lamm, Steve M (M44)                
     Arshat, Brad (M48)                 Rovinsky, Jeff L (M39)             
                44.97     1:31.02(46.05)    2:15.99(44.97)    3:02.04(46.05)
        3:47.01(44.97)    4:33.06(46.05)    5:18.03(44.97)    6:04.08(46.05)

  3  LVM 'G'                       M240-279   LVM    6:30.00          DQ
     Rauch, Will (M76)                  Patterson, Stephen G (M44)         
     Holder, Richard H (M66)            Schiffman, Bob L (M58)             

  4  MVN 'B'                       X160-199   MVN    6:00.00     5:53.17
     Burton, Kim L (F48)                Smith, Robin M (F55)               
     Ripic, Steve (M37)                 Joyce, Kevin T (M38)               
                48.25     1:42.12(53.87)    2:30.37(48.25)    3:24.24(53.87)
        4:12.49(48.25)    5:06.36(53.87)    5:54.61(48.25)

  5  ROSE 'D'                      M240-279  ROSE    6:15.00     7:20.50
     Ronay, Peter E (M68)               Goode, Douglas J (M71)             
     Castleton, Tom (M39)               Langendoen, Gary (M65)             
                57.63   1:59.53(1:01.90)    2:57.16(57.63)  3:59.06(1:01.90)
        4:56.69(57.63)  5:58.59(1:01.90)    6:56.22(57.63)  7:58.12(1:01.90)

  6  NOVA 'C'                      F120-159  NOVA    6:30.00     6:26.00
     Maclean, Tanya (F34)               Meloney, Kathleen A (F30)          
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F36)          Perez, Emily C (F30)               
                48.58     1:40.42(51.84)    2:29.00(48.58)    3:20.84(51.84)
        4:09.42(48.58)    5:01.26(51.84)    5:49.84(48.58)    6:41.68(51.84)

  7  NOVA 'E'                      X240-279  NOVA    6:30.00     6:36.31
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F50)     Thornton, Kim S (F58)              
     Greenberg, Henry (M62)             Angell, Tom (M70)                  
                57.31   1:58.95(1:01.64)    2:56.26(57.31)  3:57.90(1:01.64)
        4:55.21(57.31)  5:56.85(1:01.64)    6:54.16(57.31)

  8  SDSM 'B'                      M280-319  SDSM    6:37.40     7:19.21
     Arth, Lee C (M85)                  Astudillo, Fabio (M58)             
     Martinez, Jorge E (M63)            Mitchell, Tom (M77)                
              1:06.05   2:16.06(1:10.01)  3:22.11(1:06.05)  4:32.12(1:10.01)
      5:38.17(1:06.05)  6:48.18(1:10.01)  7:54.23(1:06.05)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43