Heat Results

5th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 19-20, 2010

Event 29, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FLAQ 'A'                        F72-99  FLAQ         NT     2:04.80
     Harris-Coble, Lacey N (F19)        Wilson, Nicole (F19)               
     Gifford, Heather A (F24)           Ball, Caroline (F21)               
                            58.46(58.46)                    2:04.80(1:06.34)

  2  FLAQ 'A'                      F120-159               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  3  FLAQ 'B'                      F120-159  FLAQ         NT     2:49.16
     Lightcap, Kerry A (F28)            Rosenblat, Daniela (F35)           
     Goldfinger, Marcia R (F41)         Volz, Kristin R (F37)              
                        1:15.85(1:15.85)                    2:49.16(1:33.31)

  4  FLAQ 'C'                      F120-159  FLAQ         NT     3:01.29
     Vaganova, Natalia (F35)            Aron, Vanessa (F30)                
     Benoit, Gwen D (F31)               Frank, Stefanie L (F39)            
                        1:33.87(1:33.87)                    3:01.29(1:27.42)

  5  GOLD 'A'                      F160-199  GOLD         NT     2:24.51
     Navas, Nicole A (F32)              Christopher, Deven M (F36)         
     Hughes, Maureen C (F57)            Willman, Becky (F58)               
                        1:10.79(1:10.79)                    2:24.51(1:13.72)

  6  FLAQ 'A'                      F160-199  FLAQ         NT     2:38.88
     Paiva, Maria T (F45)               Keeney, Cheryl M (F47)             
     Grady, Marci A (F52)               McCrady, Christine (F37)           
                        1:20.39(1:20.39)                    2:38.88(1:18.49)

  7  GOLD 'A'                      F200-239  GOLD         NT     2:08.78
     Sargeant, Pat A (F57)              McDonnell, Peggy H (F55)           
     LeClair, Dale A (F41)              Hanson, Tanya M (F49)              
                        1:03.71(1:03.71)                    2:08.78(1:05.07)

  8  FLAQ 'A'                      F200-239  FLAQ         NT     2:23.38
     Thomas, Ann B (F50)                Larson, Linda L (F55)              
     Bennett, Sarah L (F47)             LaFountain, Darcy H (F55)          
                        1:11.16(1:11.16)                    2:23.38(1:12.22)

  9  GOLD 'B'                      F200-239  GOLD         NT     2:15.95
     Stewart, Ann K (F40)               Devanney, Celia C (F53)            
     Seier, Lydia S (F54)               Protzman, Barbara (F56)            
                        1:07.22(1:07.22)                    2:15.95(1:08.73)

 10  FLAQ 'A'                      F240-279  FLAQ         NT     2:49.50
     Mullins, Mary Jane (F79)           Carlson, Marian S (F71)            
     Berk, Sherie (F57)                 Webb, Linda (F65)                  
                        2:32.46(2:32.46)                      2:49.50(17.04)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42