Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 11-13, 2010

Event 1, 50 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Butcher, Beverly L                 F40  SYSM         NT       37.01

  1  Butcher, Rob                       M38  SYSM   10:20.00    11:10.88
                35.45     1:15.11(39.66)    1:55.28(40.17)    2:37.08(41.80)
        3:18.53(41.45)    3:59.72(41.19)    4:41.12(41.40)    5:22.90(41.78)
        6:05.54(42.64)    6:48.50(42.96)    7:32.59(44.09)    8:17.40(44.81)
        9:00.96(43.56)    9:44.84(43.88)   10:28.68(43.84)   11:10.88(42.20)

  2  Carpenter, Kelley C                F53  SYSM         NT       33.15

  2  Brown, Scott V                     M22   AWJ   10:00.00     9:45.65
                35.05     1:13.05(38.00)    1:51.31(38.26)    2:28.99(37.68)
        3:05.74(36.75)    3:43.50(37.76)    4:21.54(38.04)    4:58.73(37.19)
        5:35.01(36.28)    6:11.34(36.33)    6:47.56(36.22)    7:23.61(36.05)
        7:59.20(35.59)    8:35.75(36.55)    9:11.43(35.68)    9:45.65(34.22)

  3  Carmichael, Larissa                F43  SYSM         NT       30.77

  3  Calvert, Mark A                    M51   TMM    9:50.00    10:05.74
                34.33     1:12.75(38.42)    1:51.28(38.53)    2:30.08(38.80)
        3:08.10(38.02)    3:46.77(38.67)    4:24.76(37.99)    5:02.79(38.03)
        5:40.38(37.59)    6:18.22(37.84)    6:55.90(37.68)    7:34.17(38.27)
        8:12.59(38.42)    8:50.74(38.15)    9:28.47(37.73)   10:05.74(37.27)

  4  Griffiths, Yvonne                  F50  SYSM         NT       38.14

  4  Bockius, Edward C                  M44   USF    9:34.21          NS

  5  Oakes, David W                     M70  SYSM         NT       33.96

  5  Kone, Bruce C                      M52  RICE    9:50.00          NS

  6  Brenner, Bill                      M52  SYSM         NT       28.29

  6  Brenner, Bill                      M52  SYSM    9:59.50          NS

  7  Gellatly, Jill E                   F43  WMST   10:10.00    10:14.39
                33.96     1:10.77(36.81)    1:48.08(37.31)    2:26.14(38.06)
        3:03.88(37.74)    3:42.38(38.50)    4:20.84(38.46)    4:59.92(39.08)
        5:38.81(38.89)    6:18.05(39.24)    6:57.30(39.25)    7:36.68(39.38)
        8:15.86(39.18)    8:55.65(39.79)    9:35.07(39.42)   10:14.39(39.32)

  8  Carmichael, Larissa                F43  SYSM   10:30.00    11:03.06
                34.89     1:15.01(40.12)    1:55.84(40.83)    2:37.43(41.59)
        3:19.05(41.62)    4:01.51(42.46)    4:43.46(41.95)    5:26.04(42.58)
        6:07.77(41.73)    6:50.70(42.93)    7:33.11(42.41)    8:15.95(42.84)
        8:57.68(41.73)    9:40.65(42.97)   10:13.28(32.63)   11:03.06(49.78)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #47