Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 39, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Uppstrom, Noreen L                 F45  SLAM    2:37.33     2:34.82
                35.65     1:15.26(39.61)    1:55.49(40.23)    2:34.82(39.33)

  2  Frederic, Christine                F45   SMS    2:33.63     2:35.69
                31.69     1:09.46(37.77)    1:51.34(41.88)    2:35.69(44.35)

  3  Birnbrich, Beth                    F46   NAM    2:25.00     2:22.15
                29.96     1:05.38(35.42)    1:42.69(37.31)    2:22.15(39.46)

  4  Hug, Laurie                        F45  1776    2:22.22     2:15.39
                30.45     1:04.65(34.20)    1:39.44(34.79)    2:15.39(35.95)

  5  Delmage, Arlene                    F47  OREG    2:18.97     2:15.89
                29.62     1:02.56(32.94)    1:37.68(35.12)    2:15.89(38.21)

  6  Schickore, Jutta                   F45   DOC    2:22.13     2:23.83
                31.35     1:07.27(35.92)    1:44.82(37.55)    2:23.83(39.01)

  7  Klestinec, Robin L                 F48   NAM    2:25.00     2:18.83
                31.69     1:06.12(34.43)    1:41.78(35.66)    2:18.83(37.05)

  8  Dantzler, Amy L                    F45  WH2O    2:28.36          NS

  9  Uecker, Anne                       F49  MESC    2:33.97     2:46.77
                36.37     1:17.20(40.83)    2:01.19(43.99)    2:46.77(45.58)

 10  Dore, Mary G                       F46  NCMS    2:46.98     2:39.45
                35.06     1:14.91(39.85)    1:56.37(41.46)    2:39.45(43.08)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #35