Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 25, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mattson, Skippy                    F56  GAJA    2:51.00     2:43.68
                38.98     1:20.08(41.10)    2:05.81(45.73)    2:43.68(37.87)

  2  Murphy, Patricia B                 F59   ABM    2:47.58          NS

  3  Maccurdy, Krissy                   F57  PCAT    2:43.50     2:41.01
                33.30     1:17.20(43.90)    2:03.62(46.42)    2:41.01(37.39)

  4  Kryka, Nancy                       F55  MINN    2:32.96     2:36.90
                32.92     1:14.20(41.28)    2:01.22(47.02)    2:36.90(35.68)

  5  Val, Laura B                       F58   TAM    2:26.00     2:21.91
                29.54     1:05.55(36.01)    1:50.33(44.78)    2:21.91(31.58)

  6  Knapp, Lo D                        F55  UTAH    2:30.10     2:27.38
                33.42     1:12.27(38.85)    1:54.18(41.91)    2:27.38(33.20)

  7  Protzman, Barbara                  F55  GOLD    2:42.12     2:43.61
                35.28     1:17.13(41.85)    2:06.73(49.60)    2:43.61(36.88)

  8  Kirwan, Denise                     F58  CUBU    2:46.00     2:45.97
                37.51     1:19.08(41.57)    2:06.98(47.90)    2:45.97(38.99)

  9  Haynie, Dee A                      F55   TOC    2:49.58     2:44.64
                36.16     1:19.10(42.94)    2:06.88(47.78)    2:44.64(37.76)

 10  Smith, Robin M                     F55   MVN    2:56.94     2:56.34
                37.61     1:23.90(46.29)    2:15.58(51.68)    2:56.34(40.76)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #44