Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 7, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 22 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Downing, Jennifer                  F31   NEM    2:14.00     2:09.50
                30.24     1:03.17(32.93)    1:36.55(33.38)    2:09.50(32.95)

  2  Hiebert, Stephanie I               F32  SLAM    2:11.93     2:14.90
                30.45     1:04.59(34.14)    1:39.90(35.31)    2:14.90(35.00)

  3  Lund Kakas, Andrea                 F33  WMAC    2:10.00     2:00.17
                28.92       58.87(29.95)    1:29.58(30.71)    2:00.17(30.59)

  4  Coley, Allison L                   F33  AGUA    2:07.21     2:13.57
                30.34     1:03.44(33.10)    1:38.00(34.56)    2:13.57(35.57)

  5  Godleski, Kelly A                  F33  GAJA    2:04.94     2:02.99
                29.27     1:00.61(31.34)    1:32.12(31.51)    2:02.99(30.87)

  6  Marks, Cynthia F                   F30  NCMS    2:06.39     2:06.50
                29.57     1:01.15(31.58)    1:33.84(32.69)    2:06.50(32.66)

  7  Frisch, Alexandria                 F31  REDT    2:08.77     2:07.11
                29.91     1:02.07(32.16)    1:34.79(32.72)    2:07.11(32.32)

  8  Barber, Jacqui A                   F34   SYL    2:10.76     2:13.72
                32.05     1:05.58(33.53)    1:39.54(33.96)    2:13.72(34.18)

  9  Fairman, Abigail A                 F33  REDT    2:13.30     2:23.01
                32.21     1:07.64(35.43)    1:44.81(37.17)    2:23.01(38.20)

 10  Schoenlank, Julie A                F30  METR    2:15.00          NS
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #50