Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 33, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Callaway, June                     F75  GAJA   11:34.81    11:56.07
              1:06.82   2:19.32(1:12.50)  3:31.64(1:12.32)  4:43.42(1:11.78)
      5:55.77(1:12.35)  7:07.22(1:11.45)  8:20.07(1:12.85)  9:33.01(1:12.94)
     10:45.09(1:12.08) 11:56.07(1:10.98)

  2  Trevison, Ellie                    F67  FACT   11:11.00    10:56.95
                53.73   1:54.50(1:00.77)  2:58.95(1:04.45)  4:04.44(1:05.49)
      5:10.91(1:06.47)  6:17.46(1:06.55)  7:25.36(1:07.90)  8:36.86(1:11.50)
      9:47.82(1:10.96) 10:56.95(1:09.13)

  3  Anderson, Jody                     F80   CMS   11:05.00    10:41.02
                57.27   2:03.03(1:05.76)  3:10.94(1:07.91)  4:18.66(1:07.72)
      5:25.45(1:06.79)  6:31.02(1:05.57)  7:37.04(1:06.02)  8:41.84(1:04.80)
      9:44.68(1:02.84)   10:41.02(56.34)

  4  Stone, Marjorie                    F86  GCPS   10:34.56          NS

  5  Waite, Nancy A                     F76  O*H*    9:54.05     9:59.97
                47.19     1:44.54(57.35)  2:46.45(1:01.91)  3:48.09(1:01.64)
      4:50.22(1:02.13)  5:53.38(1:03.16)  6:56.94(1:03.56)  8:01.00(1:04.06)
      9:03.42(1:02.42)    9:59.97(56.55)

  6  Copeland, Parkie J                 F80  GAJA   10:21.59    10:47.54
                55.06   1:55.60(1:00.54)  3:05.03(1:09.43)  4:14.13(1:09.10)
      5:23.00(1:08.87)  6:33.09(1:10.09)  7:38.41(1:05.32)  8:42.16(1:03.75)
      9:47.49(1:05.33) 10:47.54(1:00.05)

  7  Meredith, Jeanne H                 F81  VMST   10:42.79    11:26.67
                57.21   2:02.96(1:05.75)  3:10.33(1:07.37)  4:19.48(1:09.15)
      5:29.61(1:10.13)  6:39.72(1:10.11)  7:50.16(1:10.44)  9:01.51(1:11.35)
     10:14.34(1:12.83) 11:26.67(1:12.33)

  8  Petmecky, Dolores E                F74  GAJA   11:07.29    10:50.44
                55.24   1:58.31(1:03.07)  3:02.73(1:04.42)  4:07.40(1:04.67)
      5:12.27(1:04.87)  6:19.57(1:07.30)  7:27.36(1:07.79)  8:35.31(1:07.95)
      9:42.43(1:07.12) 10:50.44(1:08.01)

  9  Kornfeld, Maurine E                F88   MVN   11:21.60    10:49.60
                59.19   2:04.87(1:05.68)  3:10.78(1:05.91)  4:18.59(1:07.81)
      5:28.10(1:09.51)  6:32.49(1:04.39)  7:37.62(1:05.13)  8:43.16(1:05.54)
      9:48.68(1:05.52) 10:49.60(1:00.92)

 10  Murray, D J                        F80   LCM   12:15.00    11:45.60
              1:00.31   2:07.48(1:07.17)  3:16.55(1:09.07)  4:27.25(1:10.70)
      5:40.57(1:13.32)  6:55.16(1:14.59)  8:06.88(1:11.72)  9:22.30(1:15.42)
     10:34.35(1:12.05) 11:45.60(1:11.25)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35