Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 7, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  O'Brien, Charlene A                F53   WCM    2:17.00     2:16.89
                31.79     1:06.95(35.16)    1:42.57(35.62)    2:16.89(34.32)

  2  Fries, Beth                        F52  MESC    2:14.67     2:18.34
                31.07     1:05.74(34.67)    1:42.01(36.27)    2:18.34(36.33)

  3  Grilli, Tracy L                    F53   NEM    2:11.10     2:10.39
                30.77     1:03.72(32.95)    1:37.26(33.54)    2:10.39(33.13)

  4  Brown, Denise H                    F50  MICH    2:06.74     2:07.17
                30.67     1:02.77(32.10)    1:35.03(32.26)    2:07.17(32.14)

  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M               F52  CVMM    2:01.69     2:04.64
                28.51       59.82(31.31)    1:32.09(32.27)    2:04.64(32.55)

  6  Hughes, Mary L                     F51  TXLA    2:06.55          NS

  7  Meyer, Marguerite                  F51   TOC    2:07.50     2:13.76
                30.88     1:04.50(33.62)    1:39.27(34.77)    2:13.76(34.49)

  8  Einsidler, Karen L                 F54  AGUA    2:12.00     2:09.02
                30.71     1:03.32(32.61)    1:36.14(32.82)    2:09.02(32.88)

  9  Rohner, Patricia A                 F50  NCMS    2:16.00     2:11.85
                31.50     1:05.27(33.77)    1:38.64(33.37)    2:11.85(33.21)

 10  Hajost, Cynthia M                  F50  RMST    2:21.00     2:28.42
                31.26     1:07.56(36.30)    1:47.01(39.45)    2:28.42(41.41)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51