Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 11, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Golding, Sandy F                   F46   CMS    3:05.00     3:11.07
                44.04     1:31.58(47.54)    2:21.19(49.61)    3:11.07(49.88)

  2  Hamel, Laura                       F45  SYSM    3:00.00          NS

  3  Labelle, Laura L                   F45  WH2O    2:48.00     2:42.57
                38.30     1:19.43(41.13)    2:01.33(41.90)    2:42.57(41.24)

  4  Hooe, Donna L                      F47  GAJA    2:44.75     2:45.27
                38.56     1:19.07(40.51)    2:01.56(42.49)    2:45.27(43.71)

  5  Hrib, Susan                        F46  GAJA    2:40.50     3:12.97
                43.28     1:32.23(48.95)    2:23.18(50.95)    3:12.97(49.79)

  6  Jaeger, Debbie K                   F47  VMST    2:42.66     2:43.31
                37.88     1:18.91(41.03)    2:01.61(42.70)    2:43.31(41.70)

  7  Hall, Ali R                        F48  MARY    2:45.00     2:41.44
                39.69     1:21.18(41.49)    2:02.20(41.02)    2:41.44(39.24)

  8  Bianchi, Felicia A                 F47   AWJ    2:55.77     2:55.92
                41.62     1:25.85(44.23)    2:10.74(44.89)    2:55.92(45.18)

  9  Corey, Rosemary                    F48  MICH    3:00.00     2:58.36
                42.19     1:27.32(45.13)    2:14.12(46.80)    2:58.36(44.24)

 10  Swoboda, Sandy                     F46  MARY    3:15.88     3:28.96
                49.73     1:42.23(52.50)    2:36.63(54.40)    3:28.96(52.33)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #42