Heat Results

2010 USMS Short Course Yards Championships

Short Course Yards
May 20-23, 2010

Event 39, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Schneider, Leah R                  F25  WMAC    2:21.00     2:21.84
                29.69     1:05.13(35.44)    1:42.74(37.61)    2:21.84(39.10)

  2  Blocker, Vicki S                   F26  RICE    2:20.76     2:20.37
                30.10     1:04.83(34.73)    1:41.81(36.98)    2:20.37(38.56)

  3  Trimble, Ginny                     F25   DAS    2:20.00     2:20.73
                31.23     1:06.81(35.58)    1:44.41(37.60)    2:20.73(36.32)

  4  Merritt, Erin M                    F26  AGUA    2:20.91     2:20.87
                30.94     1:05.69(34.75)    1:42.28(36.59)    2:20.87(38.59)

  5  Decker, Sally M                    F21   SPM    2:39.57     2:44.88
                33.63     1:13.12(39.49)    1:57.91(44.79)    2:44.88(46.97)

  6  Switaj, Caitlin B                  F21   PNA    2:34.84     2:30.62
                30.42     1:06.69(36.27)    1:47.09(40.40)    2:30.62(43.53)

  7  Humphries, Jenn K                  F21  GMSC    2:37.83          NS

  8  Kelsey, Jane M                     F34  REDT    2:19.55     2:20.10
                31.31     1:07.30(35.99)    1:44.00(36.70)    2:20.10(36.10)

  9  Van der Byl, Graclyn               F31  SBSM    2:15.82     2:11.87
                29.21     1:01.96(32.75)    1:36.87(34.91)    2:11.87(35.00)

 10  Schneider, Erin E                  F31  WMAC    2:26.36     2:23.22
                30.95     1:07.91(36.96)    1:43.95(36.04)    2:23.22(39.27)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20