Heat Results

COMSA State Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Apr 9-11, 2010

Event 37, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Steffe, Kathleen M                 F47   CMS    2:32.00     2:28.08
                31.30     1:10.54(39.24)    1:54.04(43.50)    2:28.08(34.04)

  2  Abreo, Marisa D                    F27   CMS    2:30.00     2:47.15
                34.74     1:19.73(44.99)    2:09.19(49.46)    2:47.15(37.96)

  3  Lee, Jodi L                        F32   CMS    2:21.44     2:21.88
                29.86     1:07.16(37.30)    1:46.41(39.25)    2:21.88(35.47)

  4  Deboom, Nicole                     F38   CMS    2:15.00          NS

  5  Von Der Lippe, Susan G             F44   CMS    2:10.00     2:08.29
                27.75     1:01.94(34.19)    1:37.54(35.60)    2:08.29(30.75)

  6  Jensen, Alicia M                   F23   CMS    2:13.00     2:15.74
                29.57     1:05.37(35.80)    1:42.75(37.38)    2:15.74(32.99)

  7  Stolz, Jolene P                    F26   CMS    2:20.00     2:38.52
                30.84     1:10.79(39.95)    2:00.05(49.26)    2:38.52(38.47)

  8  Shuss, Audrey R                    F26   CMS    2:29.38     2:26.93
                30.71     1:08.18(37.47)    1:52.73(44.55)    2:26.93(34.20)

  9  Dawkins, Jessica                   F24   CMS    2:30.00     2:29.60
                29.99     1:09.78(39.79)    1:55.33(45.55)    2:29.60(34.27)

 10  Schweissing, Kristin D             F32   CMS    2:32.00     2:35.18
                33.93     1:13.23(39.30)    1:57.83(44.60)    2:35.18(37.35)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #25