Heat Results

COMSA State Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Apr 9-11, 2010

Event 37, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Kimbrough, Doris R                 F50   CMS    3:30.33     3:32.77
                47.23     1:41.85(54.62)  2:44.90(1:03.05)    3:32.77(47.87)

  2  Dierking, Tamara K                 F20   CMS    3:20.41     2:55.49
                35.55     1:20.95(45.40)    2:11.92(50.97)    2:55.49(43.57)

  3  Young, Lydia L                     F61   CMS    3:19.28     3:18.47
                44.87     1:34.59(49.72)    2:30.71(56.12)    3:18.47(47.76)

  4  Seal, Adrienne                     F44   CMS    3:15.00     2:57.10
                38.54     1:26.19(47.65)    2:17.13(50.94)    2:57.10(39.97)

  5  Melrose, Heather M                 F36   CMS    3:06.42     2:58.99
                43.37     1:33.34(49.97)    2:19.85(46.51)    2:58.99(39.14)

  6  Lazerus, Brenda                    F44   CMS    3:10.00     3:12.23
                42.20     1:29.90(47.70)    2:24.85(54.95)    3:12.23(47.38)

  7  Broncucia, Stacy L                 F41   CMS    3:15.15     3:09.62
                39.37     1:29.97(50.60)    2:27.09(57.12)    3:09.62(42.53)

  8  Copeland-Welp, Jenni               F39   CMS    3:20.00          DQ
                43.40 

  9  Clapp, Christine J                 F43   CMS    3:25.00     3:32.66
              1:47.87     2:47.11(59.24)                      3:32.66(45.55)

 10  Prall, Winifred S                  F62   CMS    3:40.00     3:36.45
              1:51.92     2:50.76(58.84)                      3:36.45(45.69)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45