Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 14, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Perry, Andrew M                    M41  GAJA    2:15.00     2:15.27
                30.35     1:04.52(34.17)    1:39.98(35.46)    2:15.27(35.29)

  2  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    2:10.00     2:02.90
                28.35       59.88(31.53)    1:31.82(31.94)    2:02.90(31.08)

  3  Roberts, Steve                     M47  GAJA    2:09.00     2:13.98
                29.10     1:01.65(32.55)    1:36.97(35.32)    2:13.98(37.01)

  4  Breen, James T                     M48  GAJA    2:05.66     2:06.24
                29.97     1:01.36(31.39)    1:33.14(31.78)    2:06.24(33.10)

  5  Zipp, Barry A                      M49  GAJA    2:05.00     2:09.63
                31.05     1:04.00(32.95)    1:37.02(33.02)    2:09.63(32.61)

  6  Petmecky, Gary N                   M46  GAJA    2:05.58     2:04.73
                29.15     1:00.55(31.40)    1:32.63(32.08)    2:04.73(32.10)

  7  Copeland, Rob                      M53  GAJA    2:05.69     2:02.56
                28.51     1:00.01(31.50)    1:31.68(31.67)    2:02.56(30.88)

  8  Soderlund, Michael P               M47   RAY    2:10.00     1:47.66
                25.51       52.81(27.30)    1:20.27(27.46)    1:47.66(27.39)

  9  Crotty, Robert E                   M26  HURM    2:10.20          NS

 10  Tourgeman, Evyatar                 M31  GAJA    2:15.00     2:21.81
                32.25     1:08.24(35.99)    1:46.19(37.95)    2:21.81(35.62)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43