Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 38, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Vazhenin, Igor                     M46   AWJ    2:22.22     2:21.54
                33.06     1:08.78(35.72)    1:45.50(36.72)    2:21.54(36.04)

  2  Palm, Jeff A                       M38  GAJA    2:20.00     2:12.03
                31.39     1:05.31(33.92)    1:39.45(34.14)    2:12.03(32.58)

  3  Schremmer, Mark T                  M50  UNAT    2:17.78     2:24.65
                33.92     1:09.61(35.69)    1:47.22(37.61)    2:24.65(37.43)

  4  Hodges, Brad                       M43   AWJ    2:07.00     2:08.35
                31.15     1:03.49(32.34)    1:36.30(32.81)    2:08.35(32.05)

  5  Ericson, Eric J                    M47  UNAT    2:02.00     2:03.02
                28.45       59.31(30.86)    1:31.11(31.80)    2:03.02(31.91)

  6  Schreer, Zach                      M25  GAJA    2:04.36     2:06.73
                30.33     1:02.51(32.18)    1:34.43(31.92)    2:06.73(32.30)

  7  Murray, Jeff L                     M40  NCMS    2:16.21          NS

  8  Thain, Doug A                      M49  MTSC    2:18.56     2:14.52
                31.97     1:05.97(34.00)    1:40.75(34.78)    2:14.52(33.77)

  9  Zipp, Barry A                      M49  GAJA    2:20.00     2:27.19
                33.97     1:10.52(36.55)    1:49.37(38.85)    2:27.19(37.82)

 10  Jones, Judd                        M52  GKMS    2:22.26     2:26.12
                33.67     1:10.37(36.70)    1:48.29(37.92)    2:26.12(37.83)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29